Program Overview and Graduates

The Center for Cowboy Ethics and Leadership and the University of Wyoming College of Business have developed an ethical-leadership program using author James P. Owen’s Cowboy Ethics book as the organizing concept.  The initiative, Standing Tall in an Upside-Down World, was created with the goal of inspiring business people to serve as ethical leaders in their companies, industries, and communities at large.

After extensive development and vetting processes, the Standing Tall initiative, which prompts executives to define exactly what it is they stand for, was launched in February of 2012.  Demand for the program started modestly enough—four sessions over the first three months—but then it began to gain traction.   

To date, approximately 90 Standing Tall sessions have been conducted for various organizations and entities.  Graduates hail from 28 states and 11 countries—and what’s really exciting is the program is still in its infancy. 

The following list of business and community leaders have graduated from the Standing Tall ethical-leadership course:

Aspen Graduates
Jennifer Hamp, Silver Star Communications
Tami Jasperson, Silver Star Communications
Linda Schmidt, Lower Valley Energy
Scott Schwab, Silver Star Communications

Basin Graduates
Anna Bayert, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Charles Cauffman, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Thomas Hinman, Big Horn County Commissioner
Carrie Hunt, Big Horn Rural Electric
John Joyce, Big Horn Rural Electric
Nancy Joyce
Charles Monk, Big Horn Rural Electric
Tom Newman, State Farm
Lori Smallwood, Big Horn County
Jeff Umphlett, Big Horn Rural Electric

Big Piney Graduates
Amber Hammer, Mountain West Farm Bureau

Buffalo Graduates
Lyn Bailey, Prevention Management Organization of Wyoming
Cynthia Baldwin, Kirven & Kirven, PC
Chelsea Bestram,  
Julia Bettinger, Community Resource Center
Dave Cates, Mountain West Farm Bureau
R Todd Cornell, Community Resource Center
Bonnie Drake, Prevention Management Organization of Wyoming
Haley Drake, Prevention Management Organization of Wyoming
Vicki Edelman, Johnson County
Delbert Eitel, Johnson County
Dan Gay, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Steven Laird, Laird Development Group, LLC
Rachel McCaughey, Buffalo Chamber of Commerce
Brittiny Morrison, Buffalo Chamber of Commerce
Ray Phillips, New York Life
Kerri Shoup, Prevention Management Organization of Wyoming
Nick Smith, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Kenneth Spurrier, Kenneth Spurrier, Attorney at Law
Troy Stone, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Troy Stone, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Robert Trabing, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Richard Trembley, Buffalo Housing Authority
Doug Schultze, Johnson County Sheriff

Burlington Graduates
Wade Aagard, Aagard Construction
Norma Anderson, Anderson Farms
Felix Carrizales, Carrizales Equipment
Chris Davidson, TCT West
Matt Davidson, Burlington Schools
Bruce Dooley, Town of Burlington
Penny Jones, Town of Burlington
Paul Rasmussen, Rasmussen Farms
Dalin Winters, Superior Countertop/ Roadrunner Sanitation

Burns Graduates
Linda Heath

Casper Graduates
Hannah Abelson, WHN
Tegan Alberding, Child Development Center
Mary (Trina) Allen, Child Development Center
Brandy Alvarez, Child Development Center
Jordan Amedee, Wyoming Family Literacy
Amanda Anderson, State of Wyoming
David Anderson, New York Life Insurance Company
Whitney Asay, Child Development Center
Marshall Aster, Food Bank of the Rockies
Pastor Jansen Bagwell, Living Streams Fellowship
Katherine Bair, Child Development Center
Joshua Bake, City of Casper
Judy Baker, New York Life Insurance Company
Jessica Baxter, Boys & Girls Club of Central Wyoming
Jennifer Beagles, Child Development Center
Jerry Beaudoin, Child Development Center
Liz Becher, City of Casper
Tracey Belser, City of Casper
Margaret Benson, The Wyoming Communication Group
Diane Bessert, New York Life Insurance Company
Cassidy Biggs, Cathedral Home for Children
Jeff Bishop, High Country Fabrication Inc.
Robert (Bob) Bondurant, Child Development Center
Adam Boyles, New York Life Insurance Company
Dick Bratton, Jona Inc.
Richie Bratton, Jona, Inc.
Terra Breckenridge, Child Development Center
Ashley Bright, Boys & Girls Club of Central Wyoming
Tim Brooks, USDA RD
Terrance Brown, Perkins
Gayle Brownlee, WCDA
Cary Brus, Nerd Gas Company
Kendall Bryce, Lincoln Finacial Advisors
Theresa Bush, Community Action Partnership of Natrona Co
Marnie Camp, Child Development Center
Alana Cannon, USDA RD
Dean Cardenas, Child Development Center
Rosie Cardenas, Community Action Partnership of Natrona Co
Kenneth Carpenter, Child Development Center
Sarah Carroll, Child Development Center
Cathy Carson, Hilltop National Bank
Erin Castle, Child Development Center
Will Chambers, City of Casper
Dan Christensen, New York Life Insurance Company
Joy Clark, City of Casper
Karen Clayson, Recovery Support
Mary Ann Collins, Jona, Inc.
Michelle Conner, Child Development Center
Harold Connor, Child Development Center
Debra Corbett, Child Development Center
Lisa Cormier, Big Brothers Big Sisters
Cori Cosner Burton, Mercer Family Resource Center
Cynthia Cottrell, Child Development Center
Jonee Crozier, River Island Ranch
Linda Curtis, First American Title
Kelly Dailey, Child Development Center
Wade Daly, Child Development Center
Amanda Danielson, Wyoming Food Bank of the Rockies
Cliff Davies, Community Action Partnership of Natrona Co
Jean Davies, WMP
Katie Davison, Jonah Bank
Shannon Decker, Child Development Center
Kellie Delano, Child Development Center
Kim DeVore, Jonah Bank
Corinne Dimick, Casper College
Erin Dona, Child Development Center
Ryan Drake, Lenhart, Mason & Associates
Jennifer Dundas, Child Development Center
Shane Durtsche, First American Title
Mariln Dymond Wagner, Interfaith
Lisa Eades, Jason's Friends
Brenda Eickhoff, Community Action Partnership of Natrona Co
Corey Ellbogen, John P. Ellbogen Foundation
Theresa Ellbogen, John P. Ellbogen Foundation
Tom Ellbogen, John P. Ellbogen Foundation
Dave Elmer, Wyoming Financial Insurance, Inc
Brandon Espinoza, Community Action Partnership of Natrona Co
Nate Faulkner, Jona, Inc.
Donna Feyhl, Child Development Center
Doug Follick, City of Casper
Bonnie Foster, Wyoming Federation of Republican Women
Heidi Foy, 12-24 Club
Shannon Freeburn, Child Development Center
Chelsea Fry, Child Development Center
Tonja Funch, Wyoming Food Bank of the Rockies
Danielle Gaither, Child Development Center
Cosette Gaul, Wyoming Food Bank of the Rockies
Alyssa Gibbins, Child Development Center
Shauna Gibbs, USDA RD
Kari Gilbert, Child Development Center
Cheryl Gillum, WCDA
Heather Gilmore, Child Development Center
Georgia Glenn, First American Title
Carrie Good, 12-24 Club
Steven Goss-Johnston, Wyoming Food Bank of the Rockies
Jan Gray, Gray and Associates
David Haney, WCDA
Edie Hardy, Jona, Inc.
Rick Harrah, City of Casper
Shanna Harris, Wyoming Food Bank of the Rockies
Shanna Harris, Wyoming Food Bank of the Rockies
Nicole Hauser, Cathedral Home for Children
Molly Hernandez, Child Development Center
Jerry Herz, Eighty-Eight Oil
Patricia Hiatt, Child Development Center
Janet Hinz, Child Development Center
Angela Hoerner, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Lola Hoffman, Community Action Partnership of Natrona Co
Rachel Holdren, WHN
Catherine Hopman, Child Development Center
Kevin Huber, First American Title
Kim Huber, Wyoming Food Bank of the Rockies
Jeremy Hugus, Murane & Bostwick, LLC
Lori Hurst, Child Development Center
Connie Jacobson, Natrona County Coroner
Breanne Jay, Child Development Center
Dick Jay, Jonah Bank
Arcelia Jeunehomme, State of Wyoming
Rae Lynn Job, John P. Ellbogen Foundation
Danelle Johnson, Jonah Bank
Samantha Johnson, Child Development Center
Sharon Johnson, Seton House
Sonjia Johnson, Child Development Center
Rob Johnston, 12-24 Club
Hyla Jonas, 12-24 Club
Hilary Jones, Child Development Center
Pam Jones, Casper College
Ronald Karkela, New York Life Insurance Company
Karen Karm, First American Title
Gene Kessner, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Kenneth King, City of Casper
John Kirlin, YMCA
Brent Kleinjan, YMCA
Randy Knudson, Skyline Towers
Shandra Koch, Child Development Center
Laura Koenig, USDA RD
Janel Korhonen-Goff, Skyline Towers
Judy Koski, WCDA
Cameron Kukuchka, Jona, Inc.
Joni Kumor, Lenhart, Mason & Associates
Robert Lacey, Nerd Gas Company
Brittney Lamming, Child Development Center
Tiffany Lancaster, Child Development Center
Tamara Larimore, Child Development Center
Jamie Lawson, Child Development Center
Sara Logan, Child Development Center
Sherri Martin, CRC
Emily Martinez, Child Development Center
Charles McBride,  
Clif McCrady, Community Action Partnership of Natrona Co
V.H. McDonald, City of Casper
Wendy McGregor, Natrona School District
Rebecca McOmie, Child Development Center
Kodi Meador,  
Chris Meddleton, Wyoming Food Bank of the Rockies
Katrina Merback, State of Wyoming
Missy Meuli, Child Development Center
Jeffery Meyer, Murane & Bostwick, LLC
Jennie Miller, WMP
Sandra Milliken, Child Development Center
Tim Monroe, WHN
Brandon Morton,  
Robin Mundell, WHN
Christopher Murray, Kinder Morgan Casper
Michole Murray, Child Development Center
Sarah N"Tula, Child Development Center
Eric Newell, Investment Centers of America
Joe Nicholas, Jona, Inc.
Laura Nickerson, Child Development Center
Megan Northway, Child Development Center
Anne Oldham, Community Action Partnership of Natrona Co
Annie O'Leary, Child Development Center
Kimberly Omersa, State of Wyoming, Third Judicial District Uinta County
Liz Ott, Casper College
Keri Owen, Big Brothers Big Sisters
Janet Owens, Child Development Center
Brittany Parsons, WHN
Brad Pate, High Country Fabrication Inc.
John Patterson, City of Casper
LaVonda Peterson, Jonah Bank
Risa Petrie, Jason's Friends
Edie Phillips, WCDA
Mantha Phillips, Merris Group, LLC
James Piro, CRC
Dusty Porter, Jonah Bank
Rebecca Porter, Child Development Center
Terry Probst, First American Title
Dennis Rate, Child Development Center
Wendy Reyes, Child Development Center
Lisa Rich, Child Development Center
Rachel Robinson, Child Development Center
Bill Rogers, Jonah Bank
Stacy Rosenbaum, Jonah Bank
Heather Ross, Children's Advocacy Project
Sandy Rosty, Child Development Center
Amber Rowen, Perkins
Susan Sandoval, Wyoming Recovery
Aimee Sanford, Child Development Center
Allison Sauer, Child Development Center
Katelin Schenk, Child Development Center
Steven Schoeber, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Ben Schrader, High Country Fabrication Inc.
Andrew Sears, Murane & Bostwick, LLC
Kevin Seggelke, Food Bank of the Rockies
Debra Selby, Child Development Center
Ivonne Sharp, Child Development Center
Gary Shockey, Gary Shockey Law, PC
Darla Short, Perkins
Brenda Smith, Child Development Center
Sue Smith,  
Tara Smith, WCDA
Timm Smith, Jona, Inc.
Andrew Snead, Boys & Girls Club of Central Wyoming
Donna Sonesen, Casper College
Deborah Sparby, Child Development Center
Linda Spaulding, Jonah Bank
Rachel Spear, Child Development Center
John Starnes, Child Development Center
Christopher Stearns, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Becca Steinhoff, WECP
Nat Steinhoff,  
Cheri Steinmetz,  
Scott Stockwell, Wyoming Food Bank of the Rockies
JoAnn Stone, New York Life Insurance Company
Mark Stuhlmiller, Jona, Inc.
Kari Svejkovsky, Child Development Center
Christopher "Kit" Swan, Child Development Center
Kevin Taheri, Natrona County
Kelly Taubert, Child Development Center
Joshua Taylor, Seventh Judicial District Court
Coebie Taylor-Logan, Mills Elementary School
Lindsey Temple, Child Development Center
Bill Thompson, Jonah Bank
Lesha Thorvaldson, Climb Wyoming
Fleur Tremel, City of Casper
Mark Trimble, City of Casper
Kurtis Van Houten, Perkins
Robin Wallingford, Jonah Bank
Chris Walsh, City of Casper
Lori Walters, Child Development Center
Corey Wambeke, Child Development Center
Tammy Ward, Wyoming Food Bank of the Rockies
Jude Watters, New York Life Insurance Company
Norbert Weisbeck, New York Life
Sherry West, Child Development Center
Amber White, State of Wyoming
Meghan White, Child Development Center
Mandi Willett, Child Development Center
Marna Williams, Child Development Center
Sheri Williams, WHN
George Williamson,  
Charles Wilson,  
Donald Winship, Winship & Winship, PC
Linda Witko, City of Casper
Janie Woolson, Child Development Center
Michelle Worden, Natrona County High School
Jerry Worthy,  
Lesli Wright, Hilltop National Bank
Mark Zaback, Jonah Bank of Wyoming
Mary Louise Zander, Wyoming Food Bank of the Rockies

Centennial Graduates
April Jamison

Cheyenne Graduates
Lee Anne Ackerman, Wyoming Office of Tourism
Christine Adams, Wyoming Wildlife and Natural Resource Trust
Marlene Aitchison, Wyoming Department of Audit
Scott Allen, Cheyenne Housing Authority
Shane Allen, Blue Cross/Blue Shield Of Wyoming
Martin Altenbern, Ohio National
Vaneza Alvarado, Wyoming Department of Audit
Lisa Ammons, Prevention Management Organization of Wyoming
Allison Anderson, Prevent Child Abuse Wyoming
Bree Anderson, Wyoming Business Council
Ward Anderson, Jonah Bank of WY
Valerie Arias, Climb Wyoming
Dr. Patricia O'Brien Arp, Wyoming Secretary of State's Office
Ben Avery, Wyoming Business Council
Kristin Baker, Wyoming Department of Audit
John Balser, Western Vista Federal Credit Union
Elsie Barajas, Wyoming Business Council
Dershie Barber, Wyoming Bank & Trust
Maria Barnes, Cheyenne Housing Authority
Terri Barr, Wyoming Office of Tourism
Thomas W. Bass, Wyoming Bank & Trust
Diane Bassham, Wyoming Department of Audit
Erin Begeman,  
Erin Benskin, Wyoming Department of Audit
William "Bill" Benskin, Align
Anita Benton, Wyoming Office of Tourism
Jeremiah Bishop, Wyoming Department of Audit
Sue Blayre-White, Blayre Agency, LLC
Nancy Bliss, Wyoming Bank & Trust
Kerri Blunn, Jonah Bank of WY
Kathryn Boswell, Wyoming Women's Foundation
Roger Bower, Wyoming Business Council
Norm Bratton, Wyoming Department of Audit
Barbara Brennan, Harmony Hearth & Home
Lori Brennan, Jonah Bank of Wyoming
Ed Brolyer, UBS
Renee Brower, Wyoming Society of CPAs
Nancy Brown, Wyoming Department of Audit
Leah Bruscino, Wyoming Business Council
Lynn Budd, WY Office of Homeland Security
Kristin Burkart, Wyoming Department of Audit
Brenda Burnett, Wyoming Health Council
Carol Busbee, Mountain Regional Services, Inc.
Linda Butcher, Wyoming Bank & Trust
Max Carré, Burns Insurance Agency, Inc.
Sara Carty, First Judicial District Court
Chava Case, Wyoming Business Council
Chava Case, Wyoming Business Council
Jim Casey, Halladay Motors, Inc.
Shawn Casey, Climb Wyoming
Sara Casner, Wyoming Department of Audit
Nicole Castillon, #1 Properties
Matt Christensen, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Rick Clark, Wyoming Department of Audit
Matt Cox, Wyoming Business Council
Jonathan Crocker, Wyoming Department of Audit
Richard Cummings, Wyoming Department of Audit
Kimberly Cunningham, Cheyenne State Bank
Laura Curran, U.S. Senator John Barrasso
Bill Cushing, National Property Inspections
Brooke Cushing, National Property Inspections
Juliet Daniels, University of Wyoming Extension
Julie Davis, Wyoming Department of Audit
P.W. Davis, Volvo Construction Equipment Rents
Michele DeHoff, US Bank
Justin Delo, Wyoming Department of Audit
Arlene Dennis, Wyoming Business Council
Angie DePew, #1 Properties
Valerie Depew, Wyoming Department of Audit
Jim Dethridge, Wyoming Department of Audit
Boni Dillinger, Dan D Party Corner
Nick Dodgson, Midas Auto Service Experts
Angie Dorsch, Wyoming Center for Legal Aid
Alan Dubberley, Wyoming Office of Tourism
Kim Dumas, Wyoming Business Council
Lorna Dunlap, Wyoming Bank & Trust
Blaine Dunn, Wyoming Department of Audit
Greg Dyekman, Dray, Dyekman, Reed, and Healey PC
Cara Eastwood Baldwin, WREN Magazine
Mark Eisele, Wyoming Stock Growers
Brittany Enberg, Wyoming Department of Audit
Cori K. Erickson, Center for Dispute Solutions Inc.
Joan Evans, Wyoming Department of Workforce Services
Josh Eyres, Harmony Hearth & Home
Brenda Fanning, Wyoming Department of Audit
Bret Fanning, Wyoming Department of Audit
Christina Fanter, Capital West Bank
Karen Fate, Wyoming Business Council
Robin Feezer, City of Cheyenne
Robin Feezer, Wyoming Rural Electric Association
Joni Fenwick, Climb Wyoming
Brian Ferrari, Wyoming Department of Audit
Ray Fleming-Dinneen, Climb Wyoming
Tyson Floyd, Wyoming Department of Audit
Randy Ford, Mass Mutual
Albert Forkner, Wyoming Department of Audit
Steve Forrester, Wyoming Department of Audit
Pam Fredrick, Wyoming Department of Audit
Will Freeman, Wyoming Department of Audit
Karla Fuqua, New York Life
Phyllis Gapter, #1 Properties
Susan Garrett, Climb Wyoming
Grant Gering, Wyoming Business Council
Gale Geringer, Gale Geringer LLC
Chris Gerrard, Wyoming Department of Audit
Andy Glover, Wyoming Rural Electric Association
Dustin Gochenour, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Tom Godfrey, Wyoming Department of Audit
Ashley Grad, Greater Cheyenne Chamber of Commerce
Corrie Graham, Wyoming Business Council
Tammy Grant, #1 Properties
Rita Greene Bellardo, Wyoming Business Council
Dennis Grenier, Wyoming Department of Audit
Stig Hallingbye, Wyoming State Bank
Stacey Hammock, Wyoming Department of Audit
Greg Hancock, HOM, Inc.
Greg Hancock, HOM, Inc
Art Hansen, Wyoming Financial Insurance, Inc
DeeAnn Hansen, Wyoming Financial Insurance, Inc
Mike Hansen, Wyoming Department of Audit
Canyon Hardesty, Wyoming Department of Health
Robert Harmon, Holiday Inn
Kathy Hartwig, Wyoming Bank & Trust
Jennifer Hastings, Wyoming Department of Audit
Toni Hayes, Wyoming Department of Audit
John Henn, Wyoming Business Council
Liz Hensley, Wyoming Department of Audit
Wayne Herr, McGee, Hearne & Piaz, LLP
Ausrine Heschke, Wyoming Department of Audit
Michelle Hickman, Wyoming Department of Audit
Linda Hollings, Wyoming Business Council
Paul Howard, Wyoming Business Council
Mark Howshar, Wyoming Department of Audit
Amanda Hubbard, Wyoming Health Council
Theresa Huck, Wyoming Department of Audit
Sherry Hughes, Wyoming Business Council
Dennis Humphrey, Capitol Roofing, Inc.
Ryan Hunter, US Bank
Huda Husain, Meridian Trust Federal Credit Union
Samantha Jacobsen, Wyoming Department of Audit
Bob Jensen, Wyoming Business Council
Bob Jensen, Wyoming Business Council
Rachel Johns, Wyoming Department of Audit
Andrew Johnson, Legal Aid of Wyoming, Inc.
Brandon Johnson, Wyoming Department of Audit
Melinda Johnson, Wyoming Business Council
Tom Johnson, Wyoming Business Council
Tristan Johnson, Greater Cheyenne Chamber of Commerce
Scott Johnston, Wyoming Department of Audit
Cecil Johnstone, Wyoming Department of Audit
Dorrie Jones,  
Gregg Jones, Jonah Bank of Wyoming
Gwen Jourgensen, HOM, Inc.
Gwen Jourgensen, Cheyenne Housing Authority
Diane Joyce, Wyoming Business Council
Zachary Kamerzell, Wyoming Department of Audit
Dawn Karban, Wyoming Department of Audit
Jory Kaufman, Farm Bureau
Jory Kaufman, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Scott Keith, Wyoming Business Council
Steve Kelso, Wyoming Business Council
Julie Kilty, Wyoming Rural Electric Association
Shawn King, Wyoming Department of Audit
Steve Kisicki, Wyoming Department of Audit
Nancy Knaub, Jonah Bank of WY
Brady Koerwitz, US Bank
Kim Koester, Wyoming Office of Tourism
Nadya Kokosharova, Center for Cultural Interchange
Mo Kougl, Healthreach
Julie Kozlowski, Wyoming Business Council
Julie Kozlowski, Wyoming Business Council
Luana Krause, Wyoming Business Council
Christine Kronz, Wyoming Society of CPAs
Molly Kruger, Climb Wyoming
Brent Kunz, Hathaway & Kunz, P.C.
Paula Lane, Wyoming Department of Audit
Rendy Lemke, Wyoming Center for Legal Aid
Kristie Lindquist, Jonah Bank of WY
Jacob Lloyd, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Ronald Lopez, Hirst Applegate, LLP
Dana Lowe, Wyoming Department of Audit
Peggy Lucero, Wyoming Office of Tourism
Mandy Ludtke, Wyoming Liberty Group
Eleanor Lujan, Wyoming Business Council
Curtis Lund, Wyoming Office of Tourism
Darin Lundberg, Wyoming Office of Tourism
Brenda Lyttle, WY Child Support Enforcement
Cindy Mabie, Jonah Bank of WY
Kathy MacDonald, People First of Wyoming
Kim Maes, Cheyenne Housing Authority
Susie Markus, Wyoming Health Council
Barbara Marquer, Wyoming STARBASE
Brandy Marrou, McGee, Hearne & Paiz, LLP
Christyne Martens, Assistant Attorney General
Heidi Martin, Wyoming Department of Transportation
Barbara Martinez, Wyoming Department of Audit
John McBride, Blue Cross/Blue Shield of Wyoming
Tom McGee, Wyoming Department of Audit
Bill McInerney, Wyoming Department of Audit
Colin McKee, Wyoming Governor's office
Laura McKinney, Magic City Enterprises
Rachel Meeker, Wyoming Department of Audit
Rita Meyer, Rocky Mountain Power
Bernie Meza, Jonah Bank of WY
Vicki Million-Hughes, #1 Properties
James Mitchell, State of WyomingDepartment of Insurance
Melisa Mizel, Wyoming Department of Audit
Angela Moffett, LCFD#2
Denise Moody, #1 Properties
Dwight Moody,  
Betty Morgando, Wyoming Department of Audit
Vicki Morris, Wyoming Office of Tourism
Courtney Muir, Wyoming Department of Audit
Joe Mulberry, Wyoming Department of Audit
Sara Mullen, Wyoming Department of Audit
Caren Murray, Climb Wyoming
Ann Nelson, American National Bank
Donna Nelson, Climb Wyoming
Raymond Nelson, Laramie County Sheriff Office
Stephen Nelson, Wyoming Department of Audit
Peggy Nighswonger, Wyoming Secretary of State's Office
Steffanie Nolen, Wyoming Family Home Ownership Program
Katie O'Bryan, Wyoming Business Council
Laura Ohme, Wyoming Department of Audit
Amanda Ortega, Wyoming Department of Audit
D. Pauling, Wyoming Supreme Court
John Perkins, First Wyoming Capital Corporation
Ben Peterson, Wyoming Business Council
Heidi Peterson, Wyoming Taxpayers Assn
Teresa Poage, Wyoming Department of Audit
Matt Pope, First Interstate Bank
Kim Porter, Wyoming Business Council
Tyler Pruett, Cameco Resources
Joe Prunty, #1 Properties
Dawn Puente, LCCC
Jacqi Rabago, Climb Wyoming
Donn Randall, Wyoming Business Council
Mary Randolph, WY Rural Development Council
Dave Read, Wyoming Department of Audit
Naomi Rhodes, Wyoming Department of Audit
Allen Richardson, Men's Wearhouse, The
Mary Richey, MER Tax, Accounting & Consulting
Fred Rife, Wyoming Department of Audit
Kirsten Rigg, Wyoming Department of Audit
Edward Risha, Risha Law Office
Don Riske, Riske & Salisbury, P.C.
Casey Robb, Wyoming Department of Audit
Pam Robinson, Wyoming Department of Audit
Debbie Rodekohr, Wyoming Department of Audit
Anthony Ross, Ross, Ross & Santini, LLC
Lesley Rowbal, Wyoming Office of Tourism
Kathy Rowe, Wyoming Business Council
Mike Ruckman, Wyoming Department of Audit
Darren Rudloff, Visit Cheyenne, the Convention & Visitors Bureau
Rolinda Sample, Boys and Girls Club of Cheyenne
Misty Savage, Climb Wyoming
Jon Saxby, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Rick Scheer, Wyoming Department of Audit
Charles Schmechel, Wyoming Department of Audit
Kelsey Schmidt, Wyoming Department of Audit
James Scoon, Wyoming Office of Tourism
Laura Seiler,  
Emily Selby, Wyoming Department of Audit
Kara Seveland, Wyoming Department of Audit
Lillian Sharpe, Wyoming Legislative Service Office
Steven Sharpe, First Judicial District Court
Phillip "Duffy" Sheller, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Denise Silva, Wyoming Department of Audit
Dave Simonsen, Wyoming Business Council
Timothy Smith, Brewster Miller Financial Group
Troy Smith, Wyoming Department of Audit
Deb Sopr, Cheyenne Housing Authority
Wendy Soto, Commission on Judicial Conduct & Ethics
Molly Spangler, Wyoming Business Council
Dave Spencer, Wyoming Business Council
Bob Spires, HOM, Inc.
Michael Stanfield, HOM, Inc.
Mike Stanfield, Cheyenne Housing Authority
Shannon Stanfill, Wyoming Business Council
Dale Steenbergen, Greater Cheyenne Chamber of Commerce
Kathy Steil, Greater Cheyenne Chamber of Commerce
Terri Steil, Steil Surveying
Sara Stoddard, Climb Wyoming
Temple Stoellinger, Wyoming County Commissioners Association
Mark Stotts, HOM, Inc.
Cydi Sullivan, City of Cheyenne
Kim Sutherland, #1 Properties
Larry Sutherland, #1 Properties
Rachael Svoboda, The Library Café
Lisa Tabke, Cheyenne Board of Realtors
Kathi Tarantola, Blue Cross/Blue Shield of Wyoming
Lisa Taylor, Wyoming Department of Audit
Shawn Taylor, Wyoming Rural Electric Association
Dave Teubner, Climb Wyoming Board Member
Kayla Thompson, Wyoming Department of Audit
Jeremy Thorson, Wyoming Department of Audit
Georgia Tibbetts, Wyoming Supreme Court
Laurie Timm, Wyoming Department of Workforce Services
Ron Trowbridge, Wyoming Department of Audit
Heather Tupper, Wyoming Business Council
Sara Twarek, Wyoming Department of Audit
Jane Uchner,  
Aimee VanCleave Urasky, Legislative Intern
James Vestal, Wyoming Department of Audit
Leigh Vosler, Wyoming Department of Audit
Ron Waeckerlin, Jonah Bank of WY
Lee Wagner, KGWN TV 5
Jeff Wallace, Wyoming Bank & Trust
Pam Wallace, Jonah Bank of WY
Britney Wallesch, Black Dog Animal Rescue Inc.
Lorrell Walter, High West Energy, Inc.
Jason Wasserburger, Throne Law Office, P.C.
Laura Weatherford, U.S. House of Representatives Cheyenne District Office
Sarah Weber, Wyoming Office of Tourism
Derek Weekly, Wyoming Department of Audit
Cindy Weibel, Wyoming Business Council
Christopher Weiland, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Linda Weppner, Century 21 Bell Real Estate
Diane White, Climb Wyoming Board Member
Tiffany White, John P. Ellbogen Foundation
Ryan Whitehead, Wyoming Business Council
Deanne Widauf, City of Cheyenne
Mike Williams, Jonah Bank of WY
Dee Williamson, #1 Properties
Lucy Williamson, Wyoming Health Council
Jim Willms, Unicover Corporation
Brian Wilson, Wyoming Department of Audit
Michelle Woerner, K9s 4 Mobility
Andrew Woods, #1 Properties
Mistie Woods, #1 Properties
Karen Woodul, Meridian Trust Federal Credit Union
Andy Worshek, McGee, Hearne & Paiz, LLP
Tai Wright, Wyoming Department of Health
Jeri Yearout, Wyoming Department of Transportation
Ryan Yoksh, Wyoming Department of Audit
Amy Yriondo, Jonah Bank of WY
Robin Zimmer, Comea House
Lillian Zuniga, Wyoming Department of Health

Chugwater Graduates
Bill Teter, Wheatland REA & Wyoming REA
Darla Teter, Wheatland REA

Clark Graduates
Pam Jackson, Koe Ando Insurance Agency Inc.
Kerrie Wright, Koe Ando Insurance Agency Inc.

Cody Graduates
Kim Capron, Wyoming Chamber Partnership
Jeff Deines, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Loren Grosskopf, Park County
Karen Hayhurst,  
Luke Hopkin, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Larry Jones, Burg, Simpson, Eldredge, Hersh & Jardine, PC
Jerri Torczon, Park County
Ashley Trudo, TCT West
Jeff Umphlett, Big Horn Rural Electric

Cowley Graduates
Shon Hocker, Big Horn District #1 Superintendent

Dayton Graduates
Valerie Thayer, Martinizing Dry Cleaners

Douglas Graduates
Justin French, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Barbara Harris, Converse County
Dixie Huxtable, Converse County
Blake Klinkner, Eighth Judicial District Court
Tony Lehner, Converse County
Pamela McCullough, Converse County
Joel Schell, Converse County
Lucile Taylor, Converse County

Dubois Graduates
Jerry Bodar, Jerry A. Bodar, CPA
Casey Bushnell, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Grover Dahn, Dubois Legal Center

Emblem Graduates
David Edwards

Evanston Graduates
Dawn Darby, Evanston Chamber of Commerce
Dean Stout, Uinta County
Sallie Waters, Wyoming Department of Audit

Fort Laramie Graduates
Jim Freeburn, University of Wyoming/Western SARE
Jolene Freeburn
Laura Knollman

Fort Washakie Graduates
Martin Diaz, Central Wyoming College
Jodie McAdams, Central Wyoming College

Freedom Graduates
Brett Anderson, Silver Star Communications
Jennifer Astle, Silver Star Communications
Scott Beck, Silver Star Communications
Clay Brog, Silver Star Communications
Tracy Brown, Gold Star Communications
Serri Bunn,  
David Burchard, Silver Star Communications
Michelle Byers,  
Tom Byers, Gold Star Communications
Rory Coates, Silver Star Communications
Steve Deyholos, Gold Star Communications
Diane Dickinson, Silver Star Communications
Bridger Draney, Gold Star Communications
Jim Eddins, Silver Star Communications
Shane Flud, Gold Star Communications
Kurt Garrard, Silver Star Communications
Morgan Hansen, Silver Star Communications
Keith Hart, Silver Star Communications
Rob Heiner, Silver Star Communications
Jamielyn Hoopes,  
Rhett Hurd, Gold Star Communications
Melissa Jasperson, Silver Star Communications
Jason Jenkins, Silver Star Communications
Vern Jenkins, Silver Star Communications
Helen Jenkins,  
Devin Jensen, Gold Star Communications
Heath Jensen, Silver Star Communications
Jeff Jensen, Silver Star Communications
Jeremy Larson, Silver Star Communications
Kevin Lewis, Silver Star Communications
William Lewis, Silver Star Communications
Cody Luthi, Silver Star Communications
Kim Luthi, New York Life Insurance Company
Gilman Merritt, Silver Star Communications
TikiJo Merritt, Silver Star Communications
Braydy Nelson, Silver Star Communications
Jason Nelson, Silver Star Communications
Chris Pallan, Silver Star Communications
McKay Porter, Gold Star Communications
Kory Pryde, Silver Star Communications
Rachel Pryde,  
Angie Putnam, Silver Star Communications
George Scherer, Silver Star Communications
Kris Schneiter, Silver Star Communications
Charles Schreiber, Gold Star Communications
Barbara Sessions, Silver Star Communications
Carol Vaughan, Silver Star Communications
Boyd West, Silver Star Communications
Susan West, Silver Star Communications
JD Winder, Gold Star Communications

Gillette Graduates
Carly Anderson, Sixth Judicial District
Charles Anderson, City of Gillette, City Attorney's Office
Kate Barlow,  
Kelly Barlow, Gourmet Lamb of Wyoming
Clinton Beaver, Anadarko Petroleum Corporation
Laura Besler, First Interstate Bank
Carrie Boedeker-Larson, Presenter
Ralph Boynton, Ralph W. Boynton
Dale Buckley, Gillette Police Department
Jonah Buckley, Wyoming Public Defender's Office
Kim Capron, Campbell County Chamber of Commerce
Janice Chasteen, First Interstate Bank
Julie Chick, New York Life Insurance Company
Randall Cox, Cox, Horning & McGrath, LLC
Janet Czapla, Bright Beginnings Day Care
Dave Daigle, Farm Bureau
Dave Daigle, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Becki Dale, Cloud Peak Energy, Inc.
Cindy Dawson, Farmers Insurance
Kris Dickey, State Farm Insurance
Bill Elger, New York Life Insurance Company
Richard Erb, Richard A. Erb, Jr., PC
Kyle Ferris, Kyle A. Ferris, PC
Ted Gardner, Peabody Energy Corp.
Michelle Geffre, Powder River Dental
Ernie Gibson, Campbell County Sheriff Office
Adrienne Hahn, Kadrmas, Lee & Jackson, Inc.
Gene Hanson, Campbell County Sheriff Office
Jesse Hardy, Wyoming Public Defender's Office
Jasmin Havelka, HealthSource Chiropractic
Roger Hefner, Perkins
Kimberly Hoff, Sixth Judicial District Court
Justin Holcomb, First Interstate Bank
Chad Hooker, First Interstate Bank
David Hopkinson, Office of the Public Defender
Tom Jasiak, Casey Peterson & Assoc., Ltd.
Elizabeth "Betsy" Jones, Farmers Union Insurance
Colette Komara, Perkins
Phyllis Krogman,  
Audrey Lubken, First Interstate Bank
Scott Matheny, Campbell County Sheriff Office
Nathan McLeland, M & K Oil Company, Inc.
Derrick Mitchell, Campbell County Sheriff Office
Charlene Murdock, Peabody Energy Corp.
Walter Murray,  
Carmen Patterson, Patterson Law Office
Luke Pennington, State Farm Insurance
Kalina Petersen, Alignment Pros, Inc.
Terry Pettigrew, Peabody Energy Corp.
Quentin Reynolds, Campbell County Sheriff Office
Andrea Robinson, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Royce Robinson, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Angel Rogge, New York Life Insurance Company
Joyce Schaedler, Fuller & Schaedler Law Offices, PC
Carol Seeger, Campbell County
Julie Simon, Campbell County Chamber of Commerce
Darla Sisel, Powder River Dental
Mike Smith, Farm Bureau
Mike Smith, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Felix Sowada, Sowada Law Office
Jeani Stone, Campbell County
Jaime Tarver, DOWL HKM
S. Thomas, Sixth Judicial District Child Support Authority
Jeremy Traverse, Gillette Police Department
Denise Urbin, Urbin Law Office, LLC
Dale Van Houten, Perkins
Laurel Vicklund, Peabody Energy Corp.
Heidi Vossler, Collins Communications
Dan Walker, First National Bank
Diana Wempen, Sixth Judicial District Court
Christina Williams, Preuit & Williams Law Office, LLC
David Wirth, Perkins
Josh Worden, Perkins

Glendo Graduates
Larry Cundall, SAREC Advisory Committee Chair

Glenrock Graduates
Les Bennington,  
Kelli Dahn-Grafton,  
Brian Deurloo, Linc Energy
Mary Kay Kindt, Glenrock Area Chamber of Commerce
Derek Sibrel, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business

Green River Graduates
Charles Barwick, Taco Time
Elwood Birch, OCI Wyoming, L.P.
Kelly Brink, OCI Wyoming, L.P.
James Bronstein, OCI Wyoming, L.P.
Dave Buller, OCI Wyoming, L.P.
Joel Burbank, OCI Wyoming, L.P.
Becky Byerly, Taco Time
Bob Cukale, OCI Wyoming, L.P.
Thomas Deering, Third Judicial District Court
Gary Gomez, OCI Wyoming, L.P.
Kevin Green, OCI Wyoming, L.P.
Mike Henderson, OCI Wyoming, L.P.
Melinda Hickman, Sweetwater County
Steffan Larson, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Charles Lee, New York Life Insurance Company
Todd Matthews, OCI Wyoming, L.P.
Don McCallum, OCI Wyoming, L.P.
Craig Rood, OCI Wyoming, L.P.
Jeramy Spicer, OCI Wyoming, L.P.
Mike Tamosauskas, OCI Wyoming, L.P.
Don Van Matre, Sweetwater County
Lynn Vars, OCI Wyoming, L.P.
Wendy Zawada, OCI Wyoming, L.P.

Greybull Graduates
Philip Abromats, Philip E. Abromats, PC
Deany Delaney, Big Horn Rural Electric
Tom Delaney, Big Horn Rural Electric
Tim Eagler, Hallman, Eagler & Hunt Attorneys
Frank Kelly, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Leonard Nelson, Mountain West Farm Bureau

Guernsey Graduates
Kaile Williams, Wyoming Cowboy Challenge Academy

Jackson Graduates
Shaun Andrikopoulos, PointWest Resources, LLC
Donna Baur, Teton County
Kim Billimoria, Silver Star Communications
Sandra Bockman, Jackson Hole Chamber of Commerce
Lea Bonnecaze, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Renee Bruch, Jackson Hole Chamber of Commerce
Aaron Camacho, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Karen Connelly, St. Johns Medical Center
Sherry Daigle, Teton County
Chelsea Feaver, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Kieran Gallagher, Signal Mt Lodge
Marilyn Garcia, Silver Star Communications
Heather Hansen, Silver Star Communications
Nacole Hanson, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Kathleen Jefferis, Jackson Hole Real Estate Associates
Natalia Duncan Macker, Off Square Theatre
Teri McCarthy, JH Properties
Jeffrey Moll, Teton Youth and Family Services
Tim O'Donoghue, Jackson Hole Chamber of Commerce
Kevin Olson, Jackson Hole News and Guide
Boyd Roberts, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Steve Robinson, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Todd Seeton, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Tom Sheue, Summit Insurance
Elesif Smith, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Shannon Sullivan, Silver Star Communications
Rhiannan Tavai, Lost Creek Ranch
Melissa Turley, Wyoming Women's Legislative Caucus
John Turner, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Richard Uhl, First Interstate
Jim Waldrop, Wort Hotel
Jim Webb, Lower Valley Energy
Charlie Wharton, Jackson Police Department
Sharon Yasrobi, Ninth Judicial District Court
Alex Zastanceanu, Gold Star Communications

Kaycee Graduates
Pam Kinchen, Powder River Energy Coop

Kemmerer Graduates
Paul Jenkins, Lincoln County
Shane Johnson, Lincoln County
Connelly Kent, Lincoln County
Jennifer Schwartz, Taco Time
Hyrum Skillin, Taco Time
Deb Wolfley, Lincoln County

Kinnear Graduates
Lawrence Wickstrom, Central Wyoming College

LaGrange Graduates
Mark Marshall, Town of LaGrange
Cathy Stoddard, Town of LaGrange

Lander Graduates
Sheila Allen, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Dianne Anderson, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Tiffany Bader, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Twila Ballard, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Whitney Ballard, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Mandi Belding, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Michael Bennett, Fremont County
Tara Berg, Fremont County
Kathy Bolding, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Jody Bonnette-Omsberg, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Dave Brinda, McKee, Marburger & Fagnant, PC
Sharie Buchanan, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Jerry Bush, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Vicki Capron, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Scott Carlson, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Jake Conilogue, Lander Police Department
Shaylee Cruickshank, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Jodi Darrough, Fremont County
Nadine Dike, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Cindy Donahue, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Adela Duarte, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Emery Eckhart, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Pam Engelhart, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Rick Fagnant, McKee, Marburger & Fagnant, PC
Krista Fidler, M-I Swaco, A Schlumberger Company
Tim Fixter, McKee, Marburger & Fagnant, PC
Pauline Fross, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Ashley Gibo, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Crista Green, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Kourtney Griffin, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Timothy Hancock, Fremont County
Deidra Henderson, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Isabelle Hoenes, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Pamela Hull, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Heather Hutchins, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Megan King, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
James Kuemmerle, Freemont Counseling Service
Rita Larson, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Summer Lemley, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Brenda Leonardi, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Mike Lewis, McKee, Marburger & Fagnant, PC
Devon Macomber, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Thomas Majdic, Fremont County
Karen Matson,  
Dean McKee, McKee, Marburger & Fagnant, PC
Janet Millard, Baldwin, Crocker & Rudd, P.C.
Linda Mitchell, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Lori Morrow, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Lorielle Morton, McKee, Marburger & Fagnant, PC
Sharon Muir, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Jeff Nauman, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Kathy Nauman, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Misty Nebel, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Dan Nowlin, Fremont County
Camille Phillips, McKee, Marburger & Fagnant, PC
Judy Raymond, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Amy Redfern, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Donna Roach, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Erin Robinson, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Theresa Rowell, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Derek Rutkowske, Central Wyoming College
Jolene Samuelson, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Lisa Sanders, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Karlie Sawdey, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Anedra Selley, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Colette Smith, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Karen Smith, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Dan Stebner, Fremont County
Pat Stoehr, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Sarah Sweeney, McKee, Marburger & Fagnant, PC
Kathleen Tilton, Fremont County
Linda Tonsberg, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Maggie Viani, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Janet Votruba, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Melissa Vukich, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Brenda Walker, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Shannon Watkins, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Mary Wells, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Jody Whiteman, Child Development Services of Fremont Co.
Angela Wilson, Fremont County
Terri Wuertz, Central Wyoming College
Amy Ziegler, Fremont County

Laramie Graduates
Penne Ainsworth, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Jacob Anfinson, First Interstate Bank
Erick Arens, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Ricardo Arias, University of Wyoming
David Asmuth, University of Wyoming, Residence Life & Dining Services
Lisa Augustin, University of Wyoming, ASUW
Rhonda Baccari, Univeristy of Wyoming, College of Business
Anni Baker, Trihydro Corporation
Jack Bedessem, Trihydro Corporation
Brett Befus, University of Wyoming Foundation
Bill Bergmann, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Erik Bichler, Perkins
Mitch Biggs, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Dan Bleak, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Dana Borton, Perkins
Diane Bowersock, Univeristy of Wyoming, College of Business
Even Brande, Handel Information Technologies, Inc.
Jeannie Burch, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Troy Burke, UW Laramie R&E Center
Jason Burt, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Elisa Butler, Brown & Hiser, LLC
Kerry Casper, UW Academic & Student Programs
Teresa Castano, UW Academic & Student Programs
Sharleen Castle, First Interstate Bank
Conrad Chavez, University of Wyoming, Multicultural Affairs
Jay Christopher, Trihydro Corporation
Cara Clarkson, University of Wyoming
Dave Coffey, Coffey Engineering & Surveying
Timothy Collier, UW Ecosystem Science & Management
Nicolas Consulo, University of Wyoming
Jacque Cook, UW Ag Business Office
Gordon Crow, Laramie Area Chamber of Commerce
Hannah Cunningham, University of Wyoming
Sara Davis, Univeristy of Wyoming, College of Business
Scott Dawson, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Kim Dickenson, Climb Wyoming
Tom Doser, Grand Avenue Dental Center
Pam Dunnuck, CPA Group of Laramie
Sam Dunnuck, UniWyo Federal Credit Union
Mary Lee Egnaczak, First Interstate Bank
Cindy Elrod, University of Wyoming, Admissions
Tori Emerson, University of Wyoming, Campus Recreation
Steve Farkas, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Brock Faulkner, Aron & Henning, LLP
JJ Fausto, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Amber Ferguson, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Carolyn Foster, Univeristy of Wyoming, College of Business
Meg Frost, University of Wyoming, Residence Life & Dining Services
James Garland, John P. Ellbogen Foundation
Mary Garland, John P. Ellbogen Foundation
Mary Garland, Ellbogen Foundation
Jim Geesey, Mountain West Farm Bureau Insurance
Jim Geesey, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Marta Givens, University of Wyoming, Residence Life & Dining Services
Nicholas Grooms, Mader, Tschacher, Peterson & Company, LLC
Kathy Guffey, Burns Insurance Agency, Inc.
Jeff Hardesty, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Alan Harding,  
Brent Hathaway, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Candy Hayes, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Jennie Hedrick, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Paul Hefner, Perkins
Doug Hendricks, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Carolyn Herman, UW Ag Dean's Office
Bret Hess, University of Wyoming
Bret Hess, UW Ag Experiment Station
Dale Hill, UW Laramie R&E Center
TJ Hill, University of Wyoming, Campus Recreation
Doug Hixon, University of Wyoming
Clarice Hoff, ANB Bank
Katie Hogarty, Climb Wyoming
Jim Hollon, Generous Logic
Jackson Hoopes, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Zack Jacobsen, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Chris Jensen,  
Heather Jensen, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Joe Jensen, University of Wyoming Men's Golf Coach
Julie Johnson, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Amy Jones, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Amy Jones, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Andy Kaiser, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Sana Kasem, Student
Richelle Keinath, Wyoming Women's Foundation
Becca Kern, University of Wyoming
Kalli Koepke, UW Laramie R&E Center: Livestock
Gail Lamb, UW Ag Business Office
Lori Lewis, Univeristy of Wyoming, College of Business
Kassie Logan, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Terri Longhurst, Hospice of Laramie
KaLee Lopez, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Paul Ludden, University of Wyoming
Dave Lutterman, UW Laramie R&E Center: Livestock
Amy Manley, Laramie Plains Federal Credit Union
Chance Marshall, University of Wyoming
George Mathes, Trihydro Corporation
Dick McGinity, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Shanna McMullin, Trihydro Corporation
Rachel Mealor, UW Ecosystem Science & Management
Warrie Means, UW Animal Science
Annette Mello, Department of Workforce Services
Bonnie Miller, First Interstate Bank
John Mittelstaedt, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Jenna Moline, University of Wyoming
Leslie Montoya, UW Laramie R&E Center
Dave Moore, UW Laramie R&E Center: Livestock
Brad Morehouse, Laramie GM Auto Center
Susan Morris-Jones, City of Laramie
Paula Morrison, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Gary Moss, UW Ag Experiment Station
Joanne Newcomb, UW Ag Experiment Station
Kellsie Nienhuser, Student, University of Wyoming, College of Law
Kent Noble, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Ruth Nottage, Rossiter & Associates
Katie Ogden, New York Life Insurance Company
Joleen Pantier, University of Wyoming/Western SARE
Janelle Paris, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Heather Patterson, Univeristy of Wyoming, College of Business
Mike Peck, First Interstate Bank
David Perry, UW Ag Experiment Station
Owen Phillips, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Alanna Powers, University of Wyoming
Chance Price, New York Life Insurance Company
Ron Pulley, UW Ag Advisory Board
Karen Rhodine, Univeristy of Wyoming, College of Business
Loren Richards, First Western Trust
Tracy Richardson, University of Wyoming Foundation
Alison Rickard, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Jason Roesler, CPA Group of Wyoming, LLC
José Rosa, Univeristy of Wyoming, College of Business
Gabrianna Ruskowsky, University of Wyoming Engineering and Applied Sciences Student
Marty Saffer, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Jay Schaefer,  
Dave Schick, Laramie GM Auto Center
Julie Schmidt, Laramie Plains Federal Credit Union
Plum Schultz, Univeristy of Wyoming, College of Business
Casey Seals, UW Laramie R&E Center: Greenhouse
Shantel Seppala, Groathouse Construction
Alan Shelton, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Ema Shenefelt, Univeristy of Wyoming, College of Business
Cathy Shuster, UW Extension
Rebekah Smith, Wyoming Women's Foundation
Travis Smith, University of Wyoming
Travis Smith, UW Laramie R&E Center: Livestock
Lyndi Speiser, University of Wyoming
Tim Stamp, Coffey Engineering & Surveying
Matthew Steidtmann, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Josey Stender, University of Wyoming Women's Golf Coach
Teresa Stephenson, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Rachel Stevens, Univeristy of Wyoming, College of Business
Steven Suder, University of Wyoming, Center for Advising & Career Services
Jeff Suloff, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Jamie Terry, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Dexter Tomczak, University of Wyoming
Ashli Tomisich,  
Rachel Torres, University of Wyoming
Krista Vialpando, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Sharon Wade, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Kenton Walker, Univeristy of Wyoming, College of Business
Beth Ward, Climb Wyoming
Kady Warren, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Stuart Webster, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Corrie Welch, Department of Workforce Services
Dave Weston, First Interstate Bank
Glen Whipple, UW Extension
Thomas Wilson, University of Wyoming, Residence Life & Dining Services
Tracy Wilson, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Kelly Wiseman, UW Academic & Student Programs
Cindy Wood, UW Ag Business Office
Tiffany Young, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Doug Zalesky, UW Laramie R&E Center

Lingle Graduates
Bob Baumgartner, UW Sustainable Agriculture R&E Center
Kelly Greenwald, University of Wyoming/Western SARE
Brian Lee, UW Sustainable Agriculture R&E Center
Jerry Nachtman, UW Sustainable Agriculture R&E Center
Ryan Schilreff, Wyrulec

Lovell Graduates
Donna Monk, Big Horn

Lusk Graduates
Jackie Bredthauer, Niobrara County Chamber of Commerce
Michelle Burt, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Andy Greer, Niobrara Electric
William Wilson, Niobrara Electric Association

Lyman Graduates
Stephanie Garcia, Taco Time
Tamera Lopez, Taco Time
Jud Redden, Deseret Power
Frank Register, Greater Bridger Valley Chamber of Commerce

Mills Graduates
Heidi Dickerson, Habitat for Humanity

Mountain View Graduates
Paul "Spike" Arnell, Paul F. Arnell
Shavone Bindl, Union Telephone Company
Alyssa Blair, Union Telephone Company
Patti Brockman, Union Telephone Company
Ben Carr, Mountain View High School
Patrick Corun, Bridger Valley Electric Association, Inc.
Justin Haw, Union Telephone Company
Rex Headd, Union Telephone Company
Andy Hewitt, Bridgervalley Electric Assoc.
Tony Kelly, Union Telephone Company
Kevin Kleinsmith, Union Wireless
Mike Legault, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Gary Nix, Bridger Valley
Tanya Nix,  
Mike Soderstrom, Union Telephone Company
Caleb Speiser, Union Telephone Company
Lane Stratton, Mountain View Middle School
Eric Woody, Union Telephone Company

Newcastle Graduates
David Chick, New York Life Insurance Company
Allegra Ramey, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Jane Rhoades, Weston County Children's Center

Otto Graduates
Maren Gotfredson, Greybull Animal Clinic
Leslie Jones, Basin Pharmacy

Pavillion Graduates
Hearley Dockham, High Plains Power

Pine Bluffs Graduates
Dan Acheson, High West Energy, Inc.
Sherry Acheson, High West Energy, Inc.
Jeff Bruckner, High West Energy, Inc.
Jerry Burnett, High West Energy, Inc.
Loretta Freeburg, High West Energy, Inc.
Troy Freeburg, High West Energy, Inc.
Brian Heithoff, High West Energy, Inc.
Jen Heithoff, High West Energy, Inc.
Carol Macy, High West Energy, Inc.
Russell Nielsen, High West Energy, Inc.
Konnie Rask, High West Energy, Inc.
Lloyd Sisson, High West Energy, Inc.
Joshua Tangeman, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Don Wisroth, High West Energy, Inc.
Sandy Wisroth, High West Energy, Inc.

Pinedale Graduates
Brian Gray, WLC Engineering
Roxanna Jensen, Sublette County
Dave Lankford, Sublette County
Mary Lankford, Sublette County
Jay Majhanovich, New York Life

Powell Graduates
Larry French, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Axel Garcia y Garcia, UW Powell R&E Center
David Gilliatt, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Debbie Hufford, UW Seed Certification Office
Stan Lundberg, Bank of Powell
Brad May, UW Powell R&E Center
Mike Moore, UW Seed Certification Office
Andrea Pierson, UW Powell R&E Center
Camby Reynolds, UW Powell R&E Center
Paul Sapp, Powell Police Department
Keith Schaefer, UW Powell R&E Center
Scott Smith, Garland Light and Power

Rawlins Graduates
Michael Kelly, Carbon County
Calvin Rerucha, Carbon County
Matthew Riehl, MacPherson, Kelly & Thompson, LLC
Angie Roybal, Carbon County School District
Archie Roybal, Carbon County Sheriff Office
Nancy Sanders, Carbon County School District #1
Brandon Snyder, MacPherson, Kelly & Thompson, LLC
Michael Willcox, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business

Riverton Graduates
Nicholas Blackburn, Central Wyoming College
Scott Fabricus, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Tracy Givens, New York Life Insurance Company
Gary Gordon, High Plains Power Inc.
Jesse Hankins, High Plains Power Inc.
Loretta Hankins, High Plains Power
Janice Haun, High Plains Power Inc.
Richard Haun, High Plains Power Inc.
Eric Heiser, Central Wyoming College
Jeff Hohn, High Plains Power
Jeff Hosking, Central Wyoming College
Makayla Iden, Central Wyoming College
Cody Kennington, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Cody Myers, Fremont County School District #25
Dana Nicholls, Central Wyoming College
Kristen Ressler, Sehnert System Inc
Lori Ridgway, Central Wyoming College
Mary Rosenberg, Freemont County Fire Protection
Danna Rossi, Central Wyoming College
Lee Shaffer, High Plains Power Inc
Patty Shaffer, High Plains Power Inc.
Michael Wade, Central Wyoming College
Crystal Washington, Central Wyoming College

Rock Springs Graduates
Maggie Bartlett, Western Wyoming Community College
Jamie Buell, Taco Time
Sandy Caldwell, Western Wyoming Community College
Gavin Cross, Vaughn's Heating and Plumbing
Kayle Cross, Vaughn's Heating and Plumbing
Kreston Cross, Vaughn's Heating and Plumbing
Avis Dunkin, WyoRadio
Tom Ellis, WyoRadio
Janice Freeman, Taco Time
Johno Green, Rock Springs Chamber
Debbie Leisch, Outlaw Inn
Roberta Metz, Golden Hour Senior Center
Austin Mivshek, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Patti Morgart, Taco Time
Barbara Praytor, Golden Hour Senior Center
Artha Smith, Coldwell Banker-Sweetwater Realty
Denise Staley, Taco Time
Phillip Stanton, Vaughn's Heating and Plumbing
Terri-Jean Tarufelli, WWCC - Green River Center
Sean Valentine, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Keaton West, Vaughn's Heating and Plumbing
Mikki Young, Golden Hour Senior Center

Saratoga Graduates
Kenny Curry, Carbon Power & Light, Inc.
Laurie Forster, Carbon Power & Light, Inc.
Reg Forster, Carbon Power & Light, Inc.
Daniel Hodgkiss, Carbon Power & Light, Inc.
Helen Hodgkiss, Carbon Power & Light, Inc.
Rick Hughes, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Gary Jacobsen, Carbon Power & Light, Inc.
Mary Jacobsen, Carbon Power & Light, Inc.
Peg Johnson, Carbon Power & Light, Inc.
Robert J. Johnson, Carbon Power & Light, Inc.
Charles Larsen, Carbon Power & Light, Inc.
Linda Larsen, Carbon Power & Light, Inc.
Debbie Reichert, Carbon Power & Light, Inc.
Steve Reichert, Carbon Power & Light, Inc.

Sheridan Graduates  
David Alden, Tegeler Assoc.
Bob Allen, Perkins
Marty Allen, Cloud Peak Energy - Spring Creek Mine
Dan Alsup, First Federal Savings Bank
Chris Ammacucci, The Powder Horn
Brittany Anderson, Perkins
Deb Anderson, Eide Bailly Technology Consulting
Rex Arney, Law Office of Rex O. Arney
James Balmaceda, Firewater/Trail's End
Dave Berry, Advanced Communication Technologies
Matt Bestram, Advanced Communications Technology
Todd Bleidner, The Powder Horn
Danae Brandjord, Sheridan Memorial Hospital
Eric Brandjord, Inter-Mountain Labs
Chris Briggs, Wyoming Department of Audit
Denise Brown, Advanced Communications Technology
Deonn Brown, Marion Daycare
Randy Burns, Advanced Communications Technology
Timi Burr, Powder River HVAC
Kevin Chartier, Inter-Mountain Labs
Karen Chase, The Powder Horn
Nathan Coffeen, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Mark Demple, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Cass Dennis, Perkins
Teresa Detimore, Sheridan Chamber of Commerce
Sadanand Dhekney, UW Sheridan R&E Center
Lacey Dowdy, Grimshaw Investments
Paul Fall, Sheridan County
Jason Gardner, Advanced Communication Technologies
Rita Glantz, Sheridan County
Bob Grammens, Sheridan Media
Chuck Green, Advanced Communications Technology
Bonnie Gregory, Downtown Sheridan Association
Polly Grimshaw, Grimshaw Investments
Stephen Grimshaw, Grimshaw Investments
Nicole Hale, Advanced Communications Technology
Craig Hanson, The Powder Horn
Dave Harrah, Advanced Communications Technology
Traci Harrah, Advanced Communications Technology
Cheryl Harrelson, Steady Stream Hydrology
John Hathaway, The Powder Horn
Jody Hecker, Sheridan Memorial Hospital
Mike Hlousek, Advanced Communications Technology
Beth Holsinger, Downtown Sheridan Association
Mark Jensik, The Powder Horn
Brandy Johnson, Sheridan Memorial Hospital
Dixie Johnson, Sheridan Chamber of Commerce
Rob Johnstone, Advanced Communication Technologies
Kristin Kelly, Powder River Energy Corp.
Pritam Kerkar, Advanced Communications Technology
Karlie Kinner, The Powder Horn
Laurie Kiser, Advanced Communications Technology
Rochelle Koltiska, UW Sheridan R&E Center
Kelly Lascano, Grimshaw Investments
Amy Lawless, Grimshaw Investments
Mike Lawless, Grimshaw Investments
Alex Lee, Advanced Communications Technology
Brian Lewis, Grimshaw Investments
Alexis Mason, Candlewood Suites
Cherisha McElles, Grimshaw Investments
Jenny McKenzie, The Powder Horn
Tina Mediate, Sheridan Memorial Hospital
Andrea Mellinger, Advanced Communications Technology
Brian Mitchell, Advanced Communications Technology
Tucker Morris, The Powder Horn
Steven Moyer, Volunteers of America
Karen Myers, Sheridan County Chamber of Commerce
Carol Olson, Grimshaw Investments
Jeff Ostlie, Advanced Communications Technology
Kelly Pascal Gould, Pascal Public Relations
Laura Patik, Grimshaw Investments
Cecile Pattison, Sheridan Memorial Hospital
Travis Pepin, Advanced Communications Technology
Jennifer Phillips,  
H.W. Rasmussen, Attorneys at Law of Wyoming, P.C.
Todd Richins, Volunteers of America
Traci Ruskowsky, Advanced Communication Technologies
Jim Schellinger, Sheridan Media
Patrick Schilling, First Federal Savings Bank
Homer Scott, The Powder Horn
Donna Shelley, Center for Cultural Interchange
Stacia Skretteberg, Sugarland Enterprises, Inc.
Angie Smart, Grimshaw Investments
Tom Smart, Grimshaw Investments
Dan Smith, UW Sheridan R&E Center
Lynn Smith, Sheridan County
Thomas Snooks, The Powder Horn
Aaron Sopko, Advanced Communications Technology
Meredith Sopko, Sheridan County Chamber of Commerce
Mike Steinmetz, Advanced Communications Technology
Hardy Tate,  
Ken Thorpe, Powder River HVAC
Jason Tinney, Perkins
Pete Trecazzi, The Powder Horn
Jeremiah Vardiman, UW Sheridan R&E Center
Mary Welter, Advanced Communications Technology
Deb White, Advanced Communications Technology
Jason Wille, Advanced Communications Technology

Shoshoni Graduates
Travis Bartlett, Shoshone Police Department
Brook Miller, Central Wyoming College

Sinclair Graduates
Jeff Sanders, Town of Sinclair

Soda Graduates
Ty Bunn, Gold Star Communications
Dale Deno, Gold Star Communications
Joanne Dursteler, Silver Star Communications
Evelyn Offret, Silver Star Communications

Star Valley Graduates
Jennifer Brannen, Silverstar Communications
Kaylene Daugherty,  
George Scherer, Silverstar Communications
Barbara Sessions, Silverstar Communications

Story Graduates
Barbara Baker

Sundance Graduates
Joseph Baron, Crook County
Tami Baron, Crook County
Mike Easley, Powder River Energy Corporation
Levi Ellsbury, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Rachel Fross, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Barb Hoyt,  
Dave Hoyt, Powder River Energy Corporation
Tina Wood, Crook County

Teton Village Graduates
Sue Mason, CLIMB Wyoming

Thayne Graduates
Nicole Astle, Silver Star Communications
Ashley Brown, Silver Star Communications
Deanna Clark, Silver Star Communications
Jefferson England, Silver Star Communications
Keith Griggs, Silver Star Communications
Kathy Hess, Silver Star Communications
Allen Hoopes, Silver Star Communications
Drew Izatt, Gold Star Communications
Bonnie Jackson, Silver Star Communications
Christy Jenkins, Silver Star Communications
Deana Johnson, Silver Star Communications
Larry Lawton, Larry Lawton Attorney at Law
Ron McCue, Silver Star Communications
Michelle Motzkus, Silver Star Communications
Sherie Warren, Silver Star Communications

Thermopolis Graduates  
Anna Chopping, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Shelley Deromedi, Hot Springs County
Colin Herold, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Cody Hoffman, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Cindy Magelky, Hot Springs County School District
Cindy Magelky, State D.A.R.E. Coordinator
Jacqueline Michel, Koerwitz, Michel, Wright & Associates
Julie Mortimore, Hot Springs County
Allen Nettles, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Mark Whitt, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Jerry Williams, Hot Springs County
Greg Willson, New York Life Insurance Company
Michael Wright, Koerwitz, Michel, Wright & Associates

Tie Siding Graduates
Zachary Parrie, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business

Torrington Graduates
Deb Battleson,  
Ted Bentley, First State Bank
Lynn Clapper, Goshen County Library
Lori Cooper, Amped Strategies
Larry Curtis, Torrington Police Department
Jim English,  
Tom Feeser, Cottonwood Farm
Tracy Flock, Family Dentistry
Keith Geis, Platte Valley Bank
Valorie Grant, Family Dentistry
Joe Guth, Platte Valley Bank
Dave Hansen, Pinnacle Bank
Isabel Hoy, Goshen County Library
Nanci Huston, Family Dentistry
Denise Jackson, Goshen County Extension Office
Billy Janes, Torrington Police Department
Cindy Kenyon, Goshen County
Patrick Korell, Goshen County Attorney's Office
Wheaton Kremke, Points West Community Bank
Kraig Lashley, Platte Valley Bank
Bill Law, City of Torrington
Cara Lawrence, Family Dentistry
Ron Lerwick, Pinnacle Bank
Brett Malm, Platte Valley Bank
Andrea Matlock, Pinnacle Bank
Willie Milner, Wyrulec
Endra Moen,  
Brent Mullock, Pinnacle Bank
Jason Murphy, Wyrulec
Blair Newman, Pinnacle Bank
Ron Nighswonger, Pinnacle Bank
Colby Ochsner, Amped Strategies
Carol Oliver, Points West Community Bank
John Patrick, Patrick Brothers
Mike Patterson, Colyer Funeral Home
Todd Peterson, Pinnacle Bank
Bill Pickerel, Pinnacle Bank
Dr. Tim Pieper, Family Dentistry
Tim Pieper, Family Dentistry
Beth Reed, Torrington Police Department
Carl Rupp, Goshen County
Tara Rutt, Family Dentistry
Lynette Saucedo, Goshen County Comprehensive Community Coalition
Ryan Schilreff, Wyrulec
Diane Servantez, Torrington Police Department
Gilbert Servantez, Wyoming Workforce Development
Tara Short, Family Dentistry
Kristie Sierra, Family Dentistry
Kendra Stienmetz, Points West Community Bank
Bob Taylor, Benchmark of Torrington
Willie Unverzagt, Wyrulec
Andy Wilkins, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Wally Wolski, Goshen County
Leslie Woster, Family Dentistry
Maggie Younger, Points West Community Bank
Julie Youtz, Family Dentistry
Bruce Zimmerer, Table Mountain Vineyards

Upton Graduates
Karen Ackerman, ADI Insurance Agency, LLC

Wapiti Graduates
Robert Williams Stevens, Robert Williams Stevens, Attorney at Law

Wheatland Graduates
Bob Brockman, WREA
Dawnita Brockman, WREA
Karen Gudice, Southeast Wyoming Economic Development District
Sally Houx, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Sandra Hranchak, Platte County Sheriff Office
Chuck Witte,  
Linda Witte, WREA

Wilson Graduates
Mickey Babcock, Equipoise Fund

Worland Graduates
Tom Allred, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Thomas Bancroft, Bancroft Law Firm, PC
Raymond Chapman, Raymond C. Chapman, CPA
Mary Gentilini, Rocky Mountain Administrators
Ron Harvey, Washakie County
H. Hopkinson, Gorrell & Hopkinson, PC
Kristen Schlattmann, Fifth Judicial District Court
Terry Sutherland, Worland Area Chamber of Commerce
Kathy Treanor, Washakie County
Jennifer Wetherbee, Rodan & Fields

Alabama Graduates
Denise Francis  
Simon Francis  

Arizona Graduates
Kyle Hultquist, StandardAero

California Graduates
Robertino Altieri  
Stacie Clary, Western SARE
Paul DeMuro, Schwabe, Williamson & Wyatt
Patti Jo Hardwick, Scythe & Spade Company
Mike Nolan, Luminex Corporation
Julie Semmler
Matteo Silvestri  
Renee Silvestri  
Krista Treide, Made for Good

Colorado Graduates
Travis Adams, The Dillon Company
Andrea Agnew, Breeze Thru Car Wash
Janiece Agnew, Breeze Thru Car Wash
John Agnew, Breeze Thru Car Wash
Eric Anderson, CFC
Ivan Andrade, Garden Thyme
Joe Arioto, Aspen Leaf Financial Planning
Greg Arpin, CPS distributors, inc.
Kyle Ash, Aspen Falls Landscaping
Kathy Atkinson, 4H
Matt Attanasio, The Secret to Life Coaching
Pam Avery, Connover Marketing and Communications
Bill Ball, USAF
Nancy Ball,  
Dr. Skip Barber, Colorado Association of Family and Children's Agencies
Max Barcelow, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Carol Barnett, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Mat Basquez, The Secret to Life Coaching
Dawn Baumgartner, Boy Scouts of America
Garry Beaulieu, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Ashley Benakis, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Kyle Bennett, CPS distributors, inc.
Marilyn Bennett, Bridges CPA
Margie Benoit,  
T. J. Berge, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Dan Bess, Cassidy Turley
Shannon Bess,  
Jesse Bezdek, CPS distributors, inc.
Amanda Bicker, Colorado Boys Ranch
Norm Bigalk,  
Tince Bigalk,  
Allen Birnbach, Allen Birnbach Photography
Bill Bishop, Lockton Companies
Casey Bishop, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Bryan Blackford, CPS distributors, inc.
Scott Blakeley, Pronghorn Pump, LLC
Julie Bodenski, Humana
Emma Bootle, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Michelle Bos,  
Stuart Boulter,  
Wes Bourland, Marshall Rodeno
Ray Boyd,  
Kevin Bringle, Landtech Contractors
Kevin Broeils, Woodlake Landscaping Inc
Steve Broome, CPS distributors, inc.
Mark Brorby, Dynamic Business Solutions, LLC
Bob Bruce, Attorney
Judd Bryarly, Timberline Landscaping Inc
Sarah Burke, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Phil Burridge, CPS distributors, inc.
Chad Burwell, CPS distributors, inc.
Jacob Busch, Timberline Landscaping Inc
Sean Byers, Merrill Lynch
Dj Caldwell, Environmental Designs
Matt Caldwell, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Jim Camerden, Jim's Landscape
Steven Campbell, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Luke Carleo, Daniels Fund
Jim Carpenter, Designscapes of Colorado
Dennis Carruth, Carruth Properties
Oscar Chacon, Designscapes of Colorado
Craig Chaffee, Colorado Boys Ranch
Gina Champ, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Jim Chilvers, Garden Style
Dick Clifton, Tri-State
Sharon Clifton,  
Bob Cody,  
Jonathan Coffey, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Teresa Cole, Colorado Boys Ranch
Reggie Cooper, Designscapes of Colorado
Stephanie Corder, Families of Character
Larry Crawford, TLC Sprinkler Repair & Lawn Care
Peggy Cronin, Colorado Boys Ranch
Pam Cruz, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Andy Davidson, CPS distributors, inc.
Joe Dedic,  
Stacie DeHerrera, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Katie Deshler, Designscapes of Colorado
Wendy Dominguez, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Georgia Dye, Dyecrest Farms
Terry Dye, Dyecrest Farms
Greg Dygert, dygert landscaping & construction
Donald Eichhorn, CPS distributors, inc.
Philip Eichhorn, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Bill Elkins, Water on the Rocks
Martin Ellbogen, John P. Ellbogen Foundation
Sydney Ellbogen, John P. Ellbogen Foundation
Greg Ellenoff, Water Services - Backflow Tech
Pamela Eppler, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Charlene Farley, Designscapes of Colorado
Alison Felix, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Ross Fellenstein,  
Bill Fender, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Dave Ferdon, Sprinklers
Kevin Fisher, Landtech Contractors
Craig Florence, The Dillon Company
Kimberly Rae Flynn, CISR--Lockton Companies
Dale Fountain, CPS distributors inc.
Jon Franklin,  
Sheldon Funk, Sunflower Landscapes
Janice Gaede,  
Louise Galiher, U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Becky Garber, Associated Landscape Contractors of Colorado
Cathy Garcia, Action 22
Pat Gist, Special Grounds
Don Godi, Donald H. Godi & Associates, Inc.
Mike Golden, Cognizant Technology Solutions
Sean Gose, Landscape Specialists
Brian Goyette, City Of Lakewood
Tom Graham,  
Kathryn Grimes, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Katie Groke Ellis, The White House Project
Herb Gross,  
Dirk Gruber, Designscapes of Colorado
Brandon Gully, CPS distributors, inc.
Jamie Haass,  
Geneva Hallett,  
Dustin Hamilton, Sunflower Landscapes
Michala Hardesty, Student
Jon Haukaas, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Robert Hawkins,  
Amanda Hayes, Colorado Boys Ranch
Kelly Hayes, Young Philanthropist Foundation
Judy Heerschap, Colorado Boys Ranch
Tom Heindselman, Hunter Industries
Brady Heinz, The Dillon Company
Debbie Henderson, Colorado Boys Ranch
Kevin Heringer, Calier Capital, LLC
Carlos Hernandez,  
Dylan Hicks, Diggable Designs Landscape Construction, LLC
Amy Hileman, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Kristen Hodgden, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Garrett Holmes, Designscapes of Colorado
Beverly Holtz, Humana
Michael Hommel, Designs by Sundown
Andrea Hopp, CPS distributors inc.
David Hopper, Apex Irrigation
Matt Hopper, Celebrate! Outdoors Landscaping
Kelsey Hopson, Colorado Boys Ranch
Mark Horan, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Larry Horgan, Garden Builders, Inc.
Rex Horvath, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Amanda Kay Huckabay,  
Jen Huey,  
Jerry Huggins, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Dan Hughes, FLM
Heath Hunter, JBS USA Holdings, Inc.
Scott Huston, Columbine Design
Doug Inglee, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Christina Irion, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Layna Irwin, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Charlotte Jividen,  
TJ Jividen,  
Rich Johnson,  
Jason Julian, Designscapes of Colorado
Don Kany, KARKCO, LLC
Steve Karsh, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Lowell Kaufhold, CPS distributors, inc.
Lowell Kaufold, CPS Distributors Inc
John Kelly, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Julie Kennedy, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Kevin Kibel, CPS distributors, inc.
Kevin Kibel, CPS distributors inc.
Jessica Kimak, Colorado Boys Ranch
Mikyong Kim-Perez, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Dennis Kimsey, CPS distributors, inc.
Brian Kinsella, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Brandon Knight, K & D Landscape
Kevin Kossmann, Eclipse Outdoors
Joe Krahn, Cassidy Turley
Roger Ladd,  
Kathy Lalone, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Jeremiah Lamb, CPS Distributors Inc
Evan Lambourne, Altitude Lawn care and Landscaping, llc.
Mike Lamson, Hunter Industries
Bill Landsberg,  
Cindy Landsberg,  
Lisa Latona, Lockton Companies
Brian Lee, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Don Lee, Don Lee Sprinklers
Shane Lee, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Trevor Lee, Pastor
Greg Lessard, Aspen Leaf Financial Planning
Patrick Lilienthal, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Matthew Lindsley, Lee Landscapes
Kerry Livingston, Whispering Falls Landscapes, LLC
Dave Lock, Tri-State Generation & Transmission Assn., Inc.
Dave Loggin, Integrity Benefits
Ernie Lopez,  
Antoinette Lorenz, Belmire
David Lorenz, Belmire
Jen Love, Deloitte, LLP
Gabe Lucero, CPS distributors, inc.
Sean Lynam, LMI Landscapes
Henry Mahaffe, Aspen Falls Landscaping
Barry Malloy,  
Gerald Mann,  
Caitlin Markel, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Steve Markel, Families of Character
James Martin, CPS distributors, inc.
Larry Martin,  
Meme Martin,  
Jake Martinez, Positive Spin
Rob Massengale, Designscapes of Colorado
Jennifer McCarty-Finkel, Lumina Communications
Ty McClure, Aspen Falls Landscaping
Kendra McConnell, 4H
Jason McGlynn, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Terrance McWilliams, El Pomar Foundation
Angel Mendias, A J Landscape & Irrigation
Brad Meyer, CPS distributors, inc.
Scott Middleton, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Lauri Mignone, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Gregory Miller, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Tom Miller,  
Vicki Miller,  
Ann Moore, Denver Cherry Creek High School
Jessica Moore, Diggable Designs Landscape Construction, LLC
Mike Moore, Diggable Designs Landscape Construction, LLC
Molly Moore, Families of Character
Doris Morgan, U.S. Rep for Corey Gardner
Rosie Morris, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Peter Mustian, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
David Nelson, CPS distributors, inc.
Kyler Neumann, Aurora Public School
Gary New, UCAR/NCAR
Pamelia Nixon-Hartje,  
Troy Noem, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Bud Noffsinger, RWN3, LLC
Pamela Norris, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Ruben Ortiz, First Class Sprinkler
Eric Overbey, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Kevin Overley, Landtech Contractors
Larry Overley, Landtech Contractors
Tanner Parmely, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Trina Parsley, Federal Reserve - Kansas City Branch
Trina Parsley, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Donna Patch, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Wayne Peterson, BHI
Judith Pettibone,  
Victor Pluto, Humana
Eileen Pohs, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Patty Polsky,  
John Pontious, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
John Rabaglia, RUS/USDA
Curt Rahm, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Lorraine Reynolds, Colorado Boys Ranch
Brent Richards, RepMasters, Inc.
Kenny Rico, Breeze Thru Car Wash
Devin Riles, Denver Botanic Gardens
Patrick Riley, CPS Distributors
Matthew Robinson, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Brian Rodeno, Marshall Rodeno
Pete Roff, CPS distributors, inc.
Carrie Rossman, Better Business Bureau
Dave Rowland, CPS distributors, inc.
Pam Ruehle, Accenture (retired)
Connie Rule, Boys & Girls Club
Tim Sanford,  
Briar Anne Sangiuliano,  
Megan Schiro, Colorado Boys Ranch
Jeff Schmitz, Citywide Banks
Eric Schneider, Hunter Industries
Barry Schultz, Colorado State Department of Human Services
Mark Schwindaman, CPS distributors, inc.
Donna Scott,  
William Scott,  
Jeff Sergi, Evergreen Landscape
Heidi Sheldon, M.D.C. Holdings, Inc. / Richmond American Homes
Gary Small, Colorado 4-H Foundation
Jim Smith, Marshall Rodeno
Mellisa Smith, The Dillon Company
Karen Snow, Colorado Boys Ranch
Kirk Snyder, Colorado Boys Ranch
Scott Southworth, Daniels Fund
Steve Speidel, CPS distributors inc.
Dalton Sprouse, Center for American Values
Tim Stanford, Aurora Public School
Phil Steinhauer, Designscapes of Colorado
Elizabeth Stemper, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Brad Stevens, Johnson Controls, Inc.
John Stewart, Designscapes of Colorado
Matt Stratton, CPS distributors, inc.
Deb Sullivan, Clay's Well Service
Kim Summerall-Wright,  
Nancy Swanson, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Kerry Swenson, Colorado State Department of Child Welfare
Maurine Taylor,  
Gordon Tewell, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Brian Theckildsen, American National Bank
Bob Thomas, USAF
Coral Thomas, The Secret to Life Coaching
Pat Thomas,  
Brett Thompson, QEP
Nate Thompson, Littleton Public Schools
Richard Thorne, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Catherine Tinsley,  
Mo Tinsley,  
Rich Todd, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Richard Todd, Innovest
Kelley Tolliver, Humana
Bob Toomey, Evergreen Landscape
Clayton Trapp,  
Michael Truglin,  
Terha Tullius, The Secret to Life Coaching
Karren "Sparky" Turner, Daniels Fund
John Twist, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Aaron Valdez, Cassidy Turley
Daniel Van Arsdall, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Carol Van Gytenbeek, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Justin Vanlandschoot, Trinity One Group, LLC
Kathy Vicino, Landtech Contractors
Raylene Vigil, The Secret to Life Coaching
Jim Vogt, American Design and Landscape
Jim Wallace, Wallace Oil Company
Martin Walsh, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Josi Wambach, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Andrea Wangaard, Colorado Boys Ranch
Elise Weiland, Grant Development Company
Pam Weinstein, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Larry West, Colorado Landscape and Construction
Fred Wheeler, Designs by Sundown
Joanne Whipple,  
Alma Wilcher, Breeze Thru Car Wash
Jory Wilcox, Evergreen Landscape
Whitney Wilkinson, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Cheryl Wilks, Innovest Portfolio Solutions
Samuel Wing, Jones & Keller, PC
John Winn, Greenscapes Landscaping Inc.
Mike Wischmeyer, CPS distributors inc.
Adam Younger, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Maria Yusuf, Colorado State University MBA Candidate
Mark Zeylmaker, Landtech Contractors
Jon Ziminsky, CPS distributors, inc.
Michael Zucosky, Colorado State University MBA Candidate

Idaho Graduates
Elizabeth Acosta, Gold Star Communications
Nick Beard, Silver Star Communications
Boyd Bowles, Fall River Rural Electric Coop. Inc.
Jennifer Brannen, Silver Star Communications
Connie Ceja, Silver Star Communications
Krista Cook, Silver Star Communications
Kerri Ellis, Clark County Economic Development
Ross Farris, Scythe & Spade Company
Christy James, Silver Star Communications
Aaron Jenkins, Silver Star Communications
Tim Kent, Gold Star Communications
Jamie Lerwill, Silver Star Communications
Jacob Lewis, Gold Star Communications
Brett MacNeil, Scythe & Spade Company
Richard McGrath, Silver Star Communications
Joanne McTigue, Silver Star Communications
Brian Pentz, Silver Star Communications
Jud Tolman, Silver Star Communications
Dale Weeks, Silver Star Communications
Jacob Wood, Silver Star Communications

Illinois Graduates
James Curtiss, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Daniel Green
Kathryn Green  
Laikin Green  
Raigin Green
Brandi Semmler  
Brigitte Semmler  
Cynthia Semmler  
Mark Semmler
Russell Semmler
Savannah Semmler  
Russell Semmler, II

Indiana Graduates
Scott Sargent, Luminex Corporation

Kansas Graduates
Jacob Porter

Louisiana Graduates
Dana Adams, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Theunette Antill, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Cherry Aquino, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Brenda Arceneaux, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Kay Arceneaux, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Toni Aucoin, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Ashley Becnel, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Danielle Bell, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Danielle Benoit, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Germaine Bergeron, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Katie Bilello, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Gwen Billiot, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Barbara Blake, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Victor Blanchard, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Mynette Boudreaux, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
David Bourgeois, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Brandy Braud, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Candace Breuhl, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Rhoda Caldwell, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Tina Caro, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Chenelle Cavalier, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Jeannine Chauvin, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Jean Chiasson, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Bernie Clement, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Kellie Corn, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Kim Cortez, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Lee Cortez, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Renee Cressionie, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Courtney Crozier, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Richard Curtis, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Anne Danos, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Kenny Dantin, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Eric DeGravelle, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
April Denning, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Lisette Deramee, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Melanie Duet, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Sheri Eschete, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Tiffine Evans, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Darlene Fangue, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Challis Fine, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Scott Flowers, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Pam Folse, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Connie Gaidry, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Steve Gaubert, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Kristi Gravois, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Anne Guidry, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Regina Hadaway, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Brenda Hansen, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Alison Hawkes, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Earl Hernandez, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Cindy Hodges, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Roy "Danny" Holley, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Paul Horn, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Heather Howard, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Joey Hunt, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Juanita Jones, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Philip Joseph, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Katie Karr, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Kerrie Kern, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Wayne Kliebert, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Denise Knight, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
CJ Lagarde, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Fernis LeBlanc, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Phyllis LeBlanc, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Helen Ledet, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Tammy LeJeune, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Vivian Leonard, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Bonnie Loker, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Monica Loupe, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Christi Mabile, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Sara Marcello, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Linda Martinez, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Toni Martinez, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Lisa Matherne, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Elaine Matranga, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Ellen Matthews, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Mikki Medine, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Anna Molaison, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Keith Morvant, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Michelle Morvant, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Chrissy Myhand, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Billy Naquin, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Lisa Naquin, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Napoleon Ortiz, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Carla Ott, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
John Ott, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Gilda Owens, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Ann Parker, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Allison Percle, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Rose Pipes, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Cindy Poiencot, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Camile Richard, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Katie Richard, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Lisa Richard, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Lisa Richard, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
E Allison Robichaux, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Dana Rodrigue, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Todd Rodrigue, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Laura Roger, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Becky Rohner, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Mandy Rome, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Linda Rumore, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Bryan Samaha, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Monica Sanchez, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Craig Savoie, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Donna Schwartz, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Pat Shanklin, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Allie Simoneaux, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Connie Smith, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Greg Stock, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Meghan Tabor, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Margaret Teeter, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Rachel Terracina, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Gina Thibodaux, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Heather Thomassie, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Jan Torres, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Darnell Toups, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Wendy Toups, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Lauren Vedros, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Christa Veillion, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Kristyl Vicknair, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Allison Vining, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Lance Walker, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Lindsey Wells, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Mona Whitman, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Pam Wilson, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center
Ron Wood, Thibodaux Regional Medical Center

Minnesota Graduates
William Stephens, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Jennifer Tracey, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business

Missouri Graduates
Josias Aleman, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Jennifer Anbari, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Larry Bailey, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Kara Bemboom, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Mark Boryla, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Dan Bower, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Steve Bradberry, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Beth Braden, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Amy Cole, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Denise Connor, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Kelley Courtright, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Kelli Cox, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Kristi Coy, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Ernie Craig, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Kevin Craig, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Tanya Cvetan, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Troy Davig, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Dennis Denney, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Kelly Dubbert, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Tammy Edwards, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Brian Faros, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Andrew Frank, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Janel Frisch, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Esther George, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Lori Haley, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Bob Hampton, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Richard Henry, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Jill Hicks, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Ann Hoelting, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Kris Hogan, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Dawn Howell, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Megan Hruda, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Tara Humston, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Jim Hunter, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Lowell Jones, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
George Kahn, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Rick Lay, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Todd Mackey, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Steve McBride, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Renu Mehra, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Kevin Moore, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Dawn Morhaus, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Chuck Morris, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Randy Mueller, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Jackie Nugent, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Christi Oder, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Todd Offenbacker, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Annette Owens, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Barb Pacheco, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Rachel Pacubas, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Karen Pennell, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Diane Raley, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Kim Robbins, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Linda Schroeder, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Amy Seck, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Mike Steckline, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Brosie Strada, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Stephanie Stratemeier, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Jimmy Stuart, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Leesa Thompson, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Donna Ward, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Mark Watson, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Jim Wilkinson, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Jonathan Willis, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Krissy Young, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Willem Zandweghe, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Cathy Zeigler, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Susan Zubradt, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City

Montana Graduates
Cory Albin, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Ben Altschwager, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Leo Ankney, powderriverenergy
Ruey Barnett, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Don Bickford, Mountain West Farm Bureau
John Borgialli, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Karen Bowen, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Kay Bright, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Jay Cochran, Mountain West Farm Bureau
DeeAnn Cranmore, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Tom Cunningham, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Jim Decker, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Kathy Dietz, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Erik Dirk, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Ruben Dominguez, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Jason Dunfee, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Mary Kaye Ericson, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Peggy Errecart, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Shawn Friedeman, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Tammy Friedlund, Mountain West Farm Bureau
David Garza, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Kelly Gill, BlueLine Development
Kevin Gillaspie, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Rollie Graber, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Daniel Hawkey, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Will Johnson, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Debbie Jones, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Donny Kaneshiro, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Donny Kaneshiro, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Brett Keaster, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Joe Keller, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Herb Kelsey, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Lyle Knight,  
Matt Korell, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Warren Krone, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Al Kurki, Western SARE
Kevin Leavell, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Mark Martin, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Jon Massey, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Connie Mathews, Mountain West Farm Bureau
CJ Mayer, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Tim McAlpine, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Chelsey McDonnell, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Josh Meyer, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Jim Mires, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Thomas Moore, New York Life Insurance Company
Greg Piper, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Nick Purchio, Mountain West Farm Bureau
David Reher, Federated Rural Electric
Mike Rice, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Nate Richmond, BlueLine Development
Wanda Robinette, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Jill Sanders, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Brian Sauvain, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Denver Schlaeppi, Rural Utilities Service
Carla Schmidt, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Rob Schulte, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Bill Schwarzkoph, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Graham Scott, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Terry Sivertson, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Dirk Smith, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Terri Stoltz, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Matt Triplett, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Tony Veseth, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Jared Vielleux, Mountain West Farm Bureau
DeEtte Weber, Mountain West Farm Bureau
Russ Wolf, Mountain West Farm Bureau

Nebraska Graduates
Mendi Dohse, Kiewit Engineering
Nicholas Hatz, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Nathan Kauffman, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Joshua Kingston, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Tod Ochsner, Kiewit Engineering
Marla Sprenger, New York Life Insurance Company

New Mexico Graduates
Lisa Almaguer, Las Cruces Municipal Court
Paul Andrus, Los Alamos County
Antoinette Armijo, Santa Fe Municipal Court
Marcos Armijo, Espanola Municipal Court
Sally Armstrong, Carlsbad Municpal Court
Virginia Armstrong, Ruidoso Downs Municipal Court
Linda Arthur, Angel Fire Municipal Court
Yvette Atencio, Los Alamos County
Monica Balli, Grants Municipal Court
John Beason, Carlsbad Municpal Court
Tim Bell, Los Alamos County
Lisa Benavidez, Santa Fe Municipal Court
Melissa Benson, Hobbs Municipal Court
Dean Borgstrom, Santa Fe Municipal Court
Brian Bosshardt, Los Alamos County
Theresa Bounds, Aztec Municipal Court
Carlene Briggs, Cloudcroft Municipal Court
Micah Brittelle, Los Alamos County
Leslie Budner, Alamogordo Municipal Court
Harry Burgess, Los Alamos County
Jeanne Bustos, Epanola Municipal Court
Milissa Caldwell, Las Cruces Municipal Court
Johanna Cantu, Roswell Municipal Court
Libby Carlsten, Los Alamos County
Judge Casados, Los Alamos County
Matt Casados, Los Alamos County
Denise Cassel, Los Alamos County
Justin Cassel, Los Alamos County
Diana Chavez, Santa Fe Municipal Court
Paula Chavez, Tucumcari Municipal Court
Stephanie Chavez, Gallup Municipal Court
Suzanne Cherry, Portales Municipal Court
Margaret Clanton, T or C Municipal Court
Dina Coffing, Roswell Municipal Court
Mary Corral, Deming Municipal Court
Lori Coughlin, Ruidoso Municipal Court
Gabriela Crane, Bloomfield Municipal Court
Lynette Crespin, Cuba Municipal Court
Terri Cruz, Los Lunas Municipal Court
Linda Curtner, Bosque Farms Municipal Court
Kristi Davis, CS Cattle
Randy Davis, CS Cattle
Steve Dawald, Los Alamos County
Jessie Dominguez, Artesia Municipal Court
Claudine Dosedo, Gallup Municipal Court
Eric Edmonds, Los Alamos County
Becky Ehler, Los Alamos County
Chelsey Espinoza, Las Vegas Municipal Court
Bob Feagans, Los Alamos County
Greg Fisher, Los Alamos County
Randy Foster, Los Alamos County
Belinda Franco, Roswell Municipal Court
Joyce Friedt, Cimarron Municipal Court
Julie Gabaldon, Bosque Farms Municipal Court
Daniella Gallegos, Los Alamos Municipal Court
Elma Garcia, Rio Rancho Municipal Court
Richard Garcia, Los Alamos County
Deborah Garris, Moriarty Municipal Court
Krista Gilmore, Los Alamos County
Bernadine Goldman, Los Alamos County
Vanessa Gomez, Las Cruces Municipal Court
Courtney Gonzales, Roswell Municipal Court
Estevan Gonzales, Los Alamos County
Lisa Gonzales, Los Alamos Municipal Court
Paul Grano, Los Alamos County
Justin Grider, Los Alamos County
David Griego, Los Alamos County
Marisha Griego, Los Alamos County
Tina Griego, Vaughn Municipal Court
Claudia Guillen, Roswell Municipal Court
Becky Gutierrez, T or C Municipal Court
Eva Gutierrez, Las Cruces Municipal Court
Julie Habiger, Los Alamos County
Cynthia Hagman, Santa Fe Municipal Court
Patricia Hall, Alamogordo Municipal Court
Yolanda Harwell, Hobbs Municipal Court
Ana Hernandez, Las Cruces Municipal Court
Jackie Hernandez, Silver City Municipal Court
Kimberley Hernandez, Carlsbad Municpal Court
Lorena Hernandez, Carlsbad Municpal Court
Denise Herrera, Socorro Municipal Court
Jason Herrera, Los Alamos County
Lisa Herrera, Las Vegas Municipal Court
Troy Hughes, Los Alamos County
Yesenia Iturralde, Los Lunas Municipal Court
Dana Jackson, Alamogordo Municipal Court
Carol Jarrell, Milan Municipal Court
Collis Johnson, Carlsbad Municpal Court
John Jones, Los Alamos County
Gwen Kalavaza, Los Alamos County
Charlie Kalogeros-Chattan, Los Alamos County
Vicki Kelley, Clovis Municipal Court
Rhonda Kosloskie, Dexter Municipal Court
Barbara Lai, Los Alamos County
Wilma Lamone, Bernalillo Municipal Court
Denise LeDoux, Los Lunas Municipal Court
Gary Leikness, Los Alamos County
Joscelyn Lister, Grants Municipal Court
Felix Loera, Clovis Municipal Court
Doris Logan, Los Alamos County
Angelica Lopez, Clovis Municipal Court
Roberta Lovato, Las Vegas Municipal Court
April Lucero, Santa Fe Municipal Court
Vivian Lueras, Tularosa Municipal Court
Kimberly Lujan, Las Cruces Municipal Court
Steve Lynne, Los Alamos County
Brenda Madrid, Rio Rancho Municipal Court
Joe Madrid, Espanola Municipal Court
Richard Marquez, Espanola Municipal Court
Aurora Martinez, Anthony Municipal Court
Bernadine Martinez, Los Alamos County
Francisco Martinez, Los Alamos County
Louisa Martinez, Los Alamos County
Monica Martinez, Gallup Municipal Court
Renee Martinez, Questa Municpal Court
Shawnasi Martinez, San Ysidro Municipal Court
Ana Martinez-Vargas, Los Alamos County
Linda Matteson, Los Alamos County
Denise McCoy, Los Alamos County
Donna McHenry, Los Alamos County
Laura McInnes, Capitan Municipal Court
Dick McIntyre, Los Alamos County
Kelly Means, Alamogordo Municipal Court
Vivian Medina, Los Alamos County
Marcela Mendez, Sunland Park Municipal Court
Jolene Miera, Espanola Municipal Court
Scott Mills, Los Alamos County
Lougenia Mitchell, Las Cruces Municipal Court
Felisha Molina, Las Cruces Municipal Court
Lupita Morgas, Taos Municipal Court
Adam Muller, Los Alamos County
Catherine Mullins, Farmington Municipal Court
Olga Munoz, Silver City Municipal Court
Santiago Munoz, Alamogordo Municipal Court
Pat Nash, Los Alamos County
Monica Navarrette, Carlsbad Municpal Court
Brian Nickerson, Los Alamos County
Delores Nunez, Jal Municipal Court
Beatrice Odezulu, Los Alamos County
Sandra Olayo, Las Cruces Municipal Court
Irene Olivas, Portales Municipal Court
Cynthia Ordonez, Bayard Municipal Court
Lorraine Ornelas, Hobbs Municipal Court
Megan Ortiz, Rio Rancho Municipal Court
Marla Ortiz-Gabaldon, Santa Fe Municipal Court
Yvette Padilla, Belen Municipal Court
Valerie Park, Los Alamos County
Wyndi Pena, Tatum Municipal Court
Lisa Perea, Corrales Municipal Court
Cynthia Perez, Sunland Park Municipal Court
Helen Perraglio, Los Alamos County
Sarah Phelps, Ruidoso Municipal Court
Dania Pina, Santa Fe Municipal Court
Janet Pope, Elida Municipal Court
Cindy Prince, Roswell Municipal Court
Bev Purtymun, Los Alamos County
Sharma Pushkal, Santa Fe Municipal Court
Sandra Rayas, Sunland Park Municipal Court
Christella Rodriguez, Las Cruces Municipal Court
Sheri Romero, Raton Municipal Court
Maria Rubio, Sunland Park Municipal Court
Kim Rutherford, Artesia Municipal Court
Mary L. Salazar, Santa Fe Municipal Court
Tabetha Salazar, Lake Arthur Municipal Court
Therisa Salazar, Espanola Municipal Court
Ashley Santos, Carlsbad Municpal Court
Barbara Scarborough, Socorro Municipal Court
Sherry Schaaphok, Farmington Municipal Court
Ashley Seay, Rio Rancho Municipal Court
Sonia Sedillo, Silver City Municipal Court
Chrissy Shatzer, Alamogordo Municipal Court
Philo Shelton, Los Alamos County
Tim Shroyer, Los Alamos County
Cathe Simmons, Hobbs Municipal Court
Jon Singh, Santa Fe Municipal Court
Arlene Sisneros, Santa Fe Municipal Court
Susanah Sivage, Elephant Butte Municipal Court
Kathy Smith, Edgewood Municipal Court
Margarita Smith, Clovis Municipal Court
Elpidia Solis, Texico Municipal Court
Kelly Sterna, Los Alamos County
Nellie Stroh, Lovington Municipal Court
Ashley Stuyvesant, Los Lunas Municipal Court
Mirna Tafoya, Deming Municipal Court
Nancy Talley, Los Alamos County
Debbie Taylor, Farmington Municipal Court
Steven Thomas, Los Alamos County
Katie Thwaits, Los Alamos County
Laura Tillman, Aztec Municipal Court
Glenn Trehern, Los Alamos County
Michele Trujillo, Bloomfield Municipal Court
Diane Tsethlikai, Gallup Municipal Court
Norma Valdez, Los Alamos County
Sonia Valerio, Hurley Municipal Court
Nicole Vargas, Las Cruces Municipal Court
Yvette Vigil, Los Alamos County
Jane Volz, Los Alamos County
Stephanie Waldschmidt, Corrales Municipal Court
Rebeca Walters, Eunice Municipal Court
Emmeral Watrin, Rio Rancho Municipal Court
Beverly West, Hagerman Municipal Court
Robert Westervelt, Los Alamos County
Steve Wickliffe, Los Alamos County
Chris Williams, Los Alamos County
Keith Wimbush, Los Alamos County
Jim Zerr, Los Alamos County
Lisa Zuhn, Los Alamos Municipal Court

New York Graduates
Tom Balzarini, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Chris Caulfield, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Bob DeThomasis, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Rich Esposito, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Mike Finnerty, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Joe Fitzpatrick, Stalco Construction, Inc.
John Furey, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Patrick Furey, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Amber Gillen, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Casey Gonzalez, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Eddie Grant, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Dee Dee Griner, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Nicole Gulino, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Kevin Harney, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Meg Hayes, PLS, Inc.
Bob Honor, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Chris Kasper, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Steve Kazanecki, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Mike Kennedy, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Kim Klein, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Jeanette Macleod, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Mike Marchese, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Joe Masciello, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Nick Migliore, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Alan Nahmias, Stalco Construction, Inc.
John Noone, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Scott Pavick, Stalco Construction, Inc.
George Protheroe, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Chris Reyes, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Drew Schneller, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Joey Serpe, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Lois Staffa, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Kevin Strebel, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Steve Uzzi, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Luz Valles, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Keith Ward, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Jimmy Wharry, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Peter Wilk, Stalco Construction, Inc.

North Carolina Graduates
Tom DesRoches, Luminex Corporation

Oklahoma Graduates
Bob Toler, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City
Chad Wilkerson, Federal Reserve Bank of Kansas City

Oregon Graduates
James Branaman, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Frank Carroll, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Leslie Carter, Deschutes Dermatology Center
Rob Crocker, Funnel Box
Rich Greenfield, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Jeff Griese, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Rustylee Grim, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Lazaro Guzman, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Kirk Harris, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Frank Hemer, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Lindsay Jackson, PermaCold
Steve Jackson, PermaCold
Bo Liebe, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Timothy Lowrey
Josh Lunceford, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Ryan Lynch, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Brandon Mason, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Tiny Morlock, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Brad Morse, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Steve Morse, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Steve Morse, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Dan Nearents, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Greg Panknin, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Alan Plunkett, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Jose Recino, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Jim Rodway, Patrick Lumber Co.
Shawn Schmidt, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Jesus Segura, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Thomas Stagl, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Greg Sweeny, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Mike Wodesky, Milwaukie Lumber Company

Pennsylvania Graduates
Randall Ackerman, Penn State
Kelly Altland, Penn State
Mark Armagost, Penn State
Lori Baney, Penn State
Bob Barlock, Penn State
Kevin Barron, Penn State
Steve Blake, Penn State
Cheryl Bonner, Penn State
Tracy Bowman, Penn State
Joanne Cahill, Penn State
Amy Caputo, Penn State
Tresa Ciprich, Penn State
John Confer, Penn State
Geoff Conrad, Penn State
Nicholas Considine, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Ken Cutler, Penn State
Mike Degenhart, Penn State
Wil Del Pilar, Penn State
John Dietz, Penn State
Dale DiSanto, Penn State
Joe Edmiston, Penn State
Jean Edwards, Penn State
Joe Fiochetta, Penn State
Nathan Garman, Penn State
Jill Gomez, Penn State
Marissa Graby, Penn State
Suzanne Graney, Penn State
Tom Hammond, Penn State
Tina Hay, Penn State
Nicole Hendrix, Penn State
Diane Hershey, Penn State
Steve Hessman, Penn State
Michelle Houser, Penn State
Brent Hurley, Penn State
Olga Igolnikov, Penn State
Kim Jacobs, Penn State
Alan Janesch, Penn State
Rod Kirsch, Penn State
Amber Kreig, Penn State
Ann Lehman, Penn State
Spencer Lewis, Penn State
Dave Lieb, Penn State
Mark Luellen, Penn State
Deborah Marron, Penn State
Ray Marsh, Penn State
Ashley Martin, Penn State
Joyce Matthews, Penn State
Kris Meyer, Penn State
Sean Miller, Penn State
Michele Moore, Penn State
Tom Moore, Penn State
Rob Mothersbaugh, Penn State
Kevin Musick, Penn State
Wendy Nagle, Penn State
Lori Omatick, Penn State
Carol Packard, Penn State
Kathleen Rider, Penn State
Donna Sabol, Penn State
Kevin Salaway, Penn State
Patrick Scholl, Penn State
Mark Sharer, Penn State
Anthony Shipula, Penn State
Todd Sloan, Penn State
Kelly Snyder, Penn State
Jean Songer, Penn State
Donna Speer, Penn State
Lisa Temple, Penn State
Mark Theiss, Penn State
Brenda Walker, Penn State
Mark Wharton, Penn State
Patrick Williams, Penn State
Roger Williams, Penn State
Jean Wolf, Penn State
Sue Woodring, Penn State
Jane Zintak, Penn State

Rhode Island Graduates
Robin Crosby, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business

South Carolina Graduates
Deb Sofield, Speak Without Fear

South Dakota Graduates  
Vern Bills, New York Life Insurance Company
Benjamin Burgeson, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Tamara Burke, New York Life Insurance Company
Thomas Carsten, New York Life Insurance Company
Becky Gropper Barry, New York Life Insurance Company
Harvey Krautschun, New York Life Insurance Company
Myron Mann, New York Life Insurance Company
Rylee O'Connell, New York Life Insurance Company
Casey Peterson, Casey Peterson & Assoc., Ltd.
Sarah Rasmussen, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Mark Rude, New York Life Insurance Company
Noel Vohlken, New York Life Insurance Company
Mark Winger, New York Life Insurance Company
Nathan Woehl, New York Life Insurance Company

Texas Graduates
Robert Carroll, Attorney at Law
Roman Haehn, Luminex Corporation
Tim Krier, Wyoming Department of Audit
Russ Mortenson, QuNano AB
Jim Owen, Center for Cowboy Ethics & Leadership
Gregory Simons, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business

Utah Graduates
Mike Amos, Perkins
Kim Anderson, Utah State University/Western SARE
Jim Belliston, Utah State University/Western SARE
Bradley Bond, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Kristi Jensen, Utah State University/Western SARE
Peter Johnson, Sinclair Oil Corporation
Tammy Neilson, Utah State University/Western SARE
Robert Newhall, Utah State University/Western SARE
V. Philip Rasmussen, Utah State University/Western SARE
Megan Wouden, Utah State University/Western SARE

Virginia Graduates
Andrew Coleman, CFC

Washington Graduates
Jordynn Ayala, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Ann Berry, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Shari Caballero, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Debra Davis, FHLB of Seattle
Denny Day, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Steve Dean, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Jennifer Ernst, FHLB of Seattle
Jose Franco, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Glenda Hall, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Emma Hansen, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Daniel Heilman, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Roberta Jones, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Joe Keith, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Kyle Komata, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business
Mark Leathers, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Rich Minire, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Tim Mosher, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Russell Rice, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Justin Shupe, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Ambria Simpson, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Paul Strong, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Danniel Weatherall, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Zac White, Milwaukie Lumber Company
Laurel Winkenwerder, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business

Wisconsin Graduates
Tom Davidson, retired advertising executive

Azerbaijan Graduates
Firuze Abbasova, Center for Cultural Interchange

Denmark Graduates
Uffe Janus, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business

Ethiopia Graduates
Mulugeta Fitamo, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business

Italy Graduates 
Peter Sherman, BBDO Europe

Lebanon Graduates
Sara Ibrahim, Center for Cultural Interchange

Nigeria Graduates
Cross Nsofor, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business

Pakistan Graduates  
Shumaila Khalid, The Rawalpindi Chamber of Commerce & Industry

Switzerland Graduates
Valentin Schwarz, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business

United Kingdom Graduates
Yasser Zanjani, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business

Zimbabwe Graduates
Nyasha Mushati, MBA Candidate, University of Wyoming, College of Business

Groups/Organizations
2012 Class of UW MBA Students
2013 Class of UW MBA Students
2014 Class of UW MBA Students
2013 University of Wyoming Men’s and Women’s Golf Teams
Fall 2012 Undergraduate UW Business Ethics Class
Fall 2013 Colorado State University College of Business Freshman
Luminex Corporation Sales/Marketing Team for the  Americas
Spring 2013 Undergraduate UW Business Ethics Classes
University of Wyoming Campus Recreation Department
University of Wyoming Residence Life Student Staff
University of Wyoming Student Affairs
Wyoming Lodging and Restaurant Association
Wyoming Society of CPAs

No comments:

Post a Comment